Correll_Dohlmann

Axel Otto Fondt1880

Name
Axel Otto Fondt
Birth November 17, 1880 24 22
Alias
Axel Otto Olsen

Christening February 27, 1881 (Age 3 months)
Birth of a brotherCarl Albert Fondt
June 10, 1882 (Age 18 months)
Christening of a brotherCarl Albert Fondt
July 23, 1882 (Age 20 months)
Death of a brotherOluf Christian Olsen
July 23, 1883 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a brotherOluf Christian Olsen
July 27, 1883 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Marie Johanne Fondt
October 29, 1883 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Marie Johanne Fondt
December 23, 1883 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterGottfriede Emilie Margrethe Olsen
January 26, 1885 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterGottfriede Emilie Margrethe Olsen
March 22, 1885 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherOskar Kristian Fondt
September 3, 1886 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherConrad Christian Haugaard Meisner
October 26, 1886 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherOskar Kristian Fondt
March 15, 1887 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Olsen
February 29, 1888 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Olsen
April 7, 1888 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Olsen
April 12, 1888 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Meisner Olsen
July 23, 1890 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Meisner Olsen
September 7, 1890 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Meisner Olsen
October 24, 1891 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Marie Kristine Meisner Olsen
October 28, 1891 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherOle Olsen
June 26, 1906 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherAnna Marie Christine Nommesen Meisner
August 5, 1938 (Age 57 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 19, 1879Køge Skt. Nikolaj kirke
Divorce: before 1906
3 months
elder brother
Oluf Christian Olsen
Birth: November 27, 1879 23 21Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn
Death: July 23, 1883Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn
1 year
himself
19 months
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
15 months
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
Anna Marie Kristine Olsen
Birth: February 29, 1888 31 29Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn
Death: April 7, 1888Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn
2 years
younger sister
Anna Marie Kristine Meisner Olsen
Birth: July 23, 1890 33 31Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn
Death: October 24, 1891Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn

Shared note
ID 62-1b11b: Axel Otto Fondt Oprindelig døbt Axel Otto Olsen *) Født: 17-11-1880 i Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn og døbt 27-02-1881 i Køge Skt. Nikolaj kirke - søn af handelskommis (siden købmand) Ole Olsen og hustru (ID 62-1b11) Anna Marie Kristine Nummesen (Nommesen) Meisner på 21 år. *) Ifølge navnebevis fra Overpræsidenten 30-01-1917 er efternavnet ændret til: Fondt. Kilde: KB-opslag 96, nr. 38. Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn. Ramsø h. Roskilde a. År 1867-1887. KB_287_2_009_K04-12-A. Konfirmeret 30-09-1894 i Køge Skt. Nikolaj kirke. Søn af fhv. købmand Ole Olsen og hustru (ID 62-1b11) Anna Marie Kristine Nummesen (Nommesen) f. Meisner, Køge. Kilde: KB-opslag 12, nr. 4. Køge Skt. Nikolaj sogn. Ramsø h. Roskilde a. År 1892-1900. KB_1892_287_3_025_0011a-CD. Folketællinger: FT-1890: Roskilde, Ramsø, Køge Købstad, Nørregade, , Matr. nr 196 F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1890, C8089: Ole Olsen, 33, Gift, Husfader, Kjøbmand, Kjøge ID 62-1b11: Anna Marie Christine Olsen, 31, Gift, Husmoder, Kjøge >> ID 62-1b11b: Axel Christian Olsen, 9, Ugift, Barn, Kjøge - alias Axel Otto Olsen, siden navneændring til Fondt ID 62-1b11c: Albert Emil Olsen, 8, Ugift, Barn, Kjøge ]] - alias Carl Albert Olsen, siden navneændring til Fondt ID 62-1b11d: Johanne Christina Olsen, 6, Ugift, Barn, Kjøge - ) - alias Anna Marie Johanne Olsen, siden navneændring til Fondt ID 62-1b11e: Gotfreide Olsen, 5, Ugift, Barn, Kjøge - alias Gottfriede Emilie Margrethe Olsen ID 62-1b11f: Albert Christian Olsen, 3, Ugift, Barn, Kjøge - alias Oskar Kristian Olsen, siden navneændring til Fondt Christine Larsen, 19, Ugift, Tyende, Tjenestepige, Høierup Pr. Storehedinge Magnus Madsen, 16, Ugift, Tyende, Lærling, Maribo Jens Peder Pedersen, 15, Ugift, Tyende, Bydreng, Strøby FT-1901: Roskilde, Ramsø, Køge Købstad, Vestergade, 22, 2, Kilde: dddd.dda.dk, FT-1901, C0148: Ole Olsen, 4/11 1856, Gift, Husfader, Handelsrejsende, Do [Kjøge, Kjøbenhavns Do [ amt]] ID 62-1b11: Anna Marie Kirstine ??, 29/10 1858, Gift, Husmoder, Damefrisørinde, Do [Kjøge, Kjøbenhavns Do [ amt]] >> ID 62-1b11b: Axel Otto ??, 17/11 1880, Ugift, Barn, Tømrersvend, Do [Kjøge, Kjøbenhavns Do [ amt]] - alias Axel Otto Olsen, siden navneændring til Fondt ID 62-1b11c: Carl Albert ??, 10/6 1882, Do [Barn], Malerlærling, Do [Kjøge, Kjøbenhavns Do [ amt]] - alias Carl Albert Olsen, siden navneændring til Fondt ID 62-1b11e:?? Emilie ??, 26/1 1885, Do [Barn], Do [Kjøge, Kjøbenhavns Do [ amt]] - alias Gottfriede Emilie Margrethe Olsen Original FT-1901: Vestergade 5, 1. sal, matr. 22, Køge Købstad, Ramsø herred, Roskilde amt: Ole Olsen, f. 04-11-1856, gift, husfar, handelsrejsende, arbejdsløs, gift 1879, 5 levende og 3 børn døde i ægteskabet ID 62-1b11: Anna Marie Kirstine Olsen, f. 29-10-1858, gift, husmor, damefrisørinde, gift 1879, 5 levende og 3 børn døde i ægteskabet >> ID 62-1b11b: Axel Otto Olsen, f. 17-11-1880, barn, tømrersvend, arbejdsløs ID 62-1b11c: Carl Albert Olsen, f. 10-06-1882, barn, malerlærling ID 62-1b11e: Gottfriede Emilie Olsen, f. 26-01-1885 ID 62-1b11f: Oscar Christian Olsen, f. 03-10-1886 (læs: 03-09-1886), murerlærling i Store Heddinge Kilde: FT-opslag 9. FT1901_0079_00125