Correll_Dohlmann

Ida Vilhelmine MessmannAge: 5 years18241830

Name
Ida Vilhelmine Messmann
Birth July 10, 1824 31 26
Alias
Ida Wilhelmine Messmann

Christening October 31, 1824 (Age 3 months)
Birth of a sisterDorothea Emilie Messmann
September 6, 1826 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterDorothea Emilie Messmann
February 25, 1827 (Age 2 years)
Death April 2, 1830 (Age 5 years)
Burial April 5, 1830 (3 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 28, 1816Vor Frelsers kirke, Kbh.
2 years
elder sister
Jensine Florentine Messmann
Birth: October 24, 1818 25 21Rabes Have 103, Kbh. i Vor Frelsers sogn
Death: August 13, 1889Massthugs församling, Göteborg, Sverige
3 years
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
Caroline Martine Messmann
Birth: December 17, 1822 29 25Skindergade 30, Kbh. i Helligånds sogn
Death: October 3, 1875Ravnsborggade 23, Kbh. i Skt. Johannes sogn
19 months
herself
Ida Vilhelmine Messmann
Birth: July 10, 1824 31 26Mikkel Bryggers Gade 103, Kbh. i Vor Frue sogn
Death: April 2, 1830Skt. Pedersstræde 129, Kbh.
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Ida Vilhelmine Messmann
Birth: February 25, 1831 38 33Mikkel Bryggers Gade 98, Kbh. i Vor Frue sogn
Death: March 23, 1896Kommunehospitalet, Kbh.

Shared note
Ida Vilhelmine Messmann alias Ida Wilhelmine Messmann Født: 10-07-1824 på Mikkel Bryggers Gade 103, Kbh. i Vor Frue sogn, Kbh. og døbt 31-10-1824 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. - datter af Jens Vilhelm Messmann, nålemagermester, Mikkel Bryggers Gade 103, Kbh., og hustru Maren Cathrine Kjær. Kilde: KB-opslag 472, nr. 109. Vor Frue sogn. År 1813-1825. KB_013_2_001_K13-02-A. Død 02-04-1830: Ida Wilhelmine Messmann dør 02-04-1830 på Skt. Pedersstræde 129, Kbh., 6 år gl., og bliver begravet 05-04-1830 fra Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. Nålemagerfrimester Messmann's datter. Bopæl: Skt. Pedersstræde 129, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 397, nr. 71, side 396. Vor Frue sogn. År 1813-1835. KB_013_2_019_K11-05-A