Correll_Dohlmann

Peder Larsen1855

Name
Peder Larsen
Birth about 1855

Alias
Peter Larsen

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Meta Marie Larsen
January 2, 1876 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Nathalie Larsen
March 5, 1878 (Age 23 years)
Occupation
Arbejdsmand

Christening of a daughterNathalie Larsen
March 12, 1878 (Age 23 years)
MarriageAne Marie JensdatterView this family
March 5, 1886 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childHenrik Garp Olaf GeislerNathalie LarsenView this family
November 26, 1897 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Laurits LarsenAnna Meta Marie LarsenView this family
July 19, 1914 (Age 59 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Meta Marie Larsen
June 8, 1917 (Age 62 years)
Burial of a daughterAnna Meta Marie Larsen
June 14, 1917 (Age 62 years)
Death of a daughterNathalie Larsen
July 23, 1922 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a daughterNathalie Larsen
July 28, 1922 (Age 67 years)
Death

Shared note
Peder Larsen alias Peter Larsen Født: ca. 1855 Gift 05-03-1886: Ungkarl, arbejdsmand Peder Larsen på 31 år, gifter sig 05-03-1886 i Skt. Pauls kirke, Kbh. med ugift Ane Marie Jensdatter, 47 år gl., boende Borgergade 51, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 114, nr. 30. Skt. Pauls sogn. År 1880-1891. KB_024_2_007_K04-30-A.