Correll_Dohlmann

Ane Marie Jensdatter1839

Name
Ane Marie Jensdatter
Birth about 1839

Alias
Ane Marie Jensen og Ane Marie Larsen f. Jensen

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Meta Marie Larsen
January 2, 1876 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Nathalie Larsen
March 5, 1878 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterNathalie Larsen
March 12, 1878 (Age 39 years)
MarriagePeder LarsenView this family
March 5, 1886 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childHenrik Garp Olaf GeislerNathalie LarsenView this family
November 26, 1897 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Laurits LarsenAnna Meta Marie LarsenView this family
July 19, 1914 (Age 75 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Meta Marie Larsen
June 8, 1917 (Age 78 years)
Burial of a daughterAnna Meta Marie Larsen
June 14, 1917 (Age 78 years)
Death of a daughterNathalie Larsen
July 23, 1922 (Age 83 years)
Burial of a daughterNathalie Larsen
July 28, 1922 (Age 83 years)
Death

Shared note
Ane Marie Jensdatter alias Ane Marie Jensen og Ane Marie Larsen f. Jensen Født: ca. 1839 Gift 05-03-1886: Ungkarl, arbejdsmand Peder Larsen på 31 år, gifter sig 05-03-1886 i Skt. Pauls kirke, Kbh. med ugift Ane Marie Jensdatter, 47 år gl., boende Borgergade 51, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 114, nr. 30. Skt. Pauls sogn. År 1880-1891. KB_024_2_007_K04-30-A.