Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Marie Elisabeth DunckerAge: 47 years18031850

Name
Anna Marie Elisabeth Duncker
Birth about 1803
Alias
Maria Duncher, Marie Rischel og Anna Maria Elisabeth Rischel f.Duncker

MarriageNicolai RischelView this family
February 14, 1830 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Ferdinand Nicolai Rischel
November 27, 1830 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Ferdinand Nicolai Rischel
January 2, 1831 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Nicolai Valentin Eduard Rischel
September 7, 1833 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonNicolai Valentin Eduard Rischel
November 3, 1833 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mariane Nikoline Rischel
October 19, 1836 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterMariane Nikoline Rischel
November 27, 1836 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterMariane Nikoline Rischel
January 22, 1838 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a daughterMariane Nikoline Rischel
January 25, 1838 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bernhard August Franz Oscar Rischel
January 8, 1839 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonBernhard August Franz Oscar Rischel
May 12, 1839 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonBernhard August Franz Oscar Rischel
December 19, 1839 (Age 36 years)
Burial of a sonBernhard August Franz Oscar Rischel
December 23, 1839 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Leonhard Burchard Emil Rischel
November 17, 1840 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonLeonhard Burchard Emil Rischel
January 29, 1841 (Age 38 years)
Burial of a sonLeonhard Burchard Emil Rischel
February 1, 1841 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Agnese Caroline Augusta Franziska Rischel
May 12, 1841 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterAgnese Caroline Augusta Franziska Rischel
June 12, 1841 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonNicolai Valentin Eduard Rischel
October 12, 1843 (Age 40 years)
Burial of a sonNicolai Valentin Eduard Rischel
October 16, 1843 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#7
William Arnold Alexander Rischel
March 4, 1846 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonWilliam Arnold Alexander Rischel
September 20, 1846 (Age 43 years)
Death after 1850 (Age 47 years)

Family with Nicolai Rischel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 14, 1830Frederiks Tyske Kirke, Kbh.
9 months
son
3 years
son
Nicolai Valentin Eduard Rischel
Birth: September 7, 1833 32 30Dybensgade 171, Kbh.
Death: October 12, 1843Hummerstræde 229, Kbh.
3 years
daughter
Mariane Nikoline Rischel
Birth: October 19, 1836 35 33Admiralstræde 226, Kbh.
Death: January 22, 1838Admiralstræde 226, Kbh.
2 years
son
Bernhard August Franz Oscar Rischel
Birth: January 8, 1839 38 36Admiralstræde 226, Kbh.
Death: December 19, 1839Hummerstræde 229, Kbh.
22 months
son
Leonhard Burchard Emil Rischel
Birth: November 17, 1840 39 37Hummerstræde 229, Kbh.
Death: January 29, 1841Hummerstræde 229, Kbh.
6 months
daughter
Agnese Caroline Augusta Franziska Rischel
Birth: May 12, 1841 40 38Hummerstræde 229, Kbh.
Death: August 20, 1915Alderdomshjemmet, De gamles by
5 years
son

Shared note
Anna Marie Elisabeth Duncker alias Maria Duncher, Marie Rischel og Anna Marie Elisabeth Rischel f. Duncker Født: ca. 1803 i Bremen, Tyskland Gift 14-02-1830: Nicolai Rischel, skræddersvend, 29 år (f. 1801 i Warszawa, Polen), boende Store Strandstræde 98, Kbh., gifter sig 14-02-1830 i Frederiks Tyske Kirke, Kbh. med jomfru Anna Maria Elisabeth Duncker, 27 år (f. 1803 i Bremen, Tyskland), boende ibidem. (= samme steds). Kilde: KB-opslag 66, side 61, nr. 1. Frederiks Tyske Kirke. År 1814-1867. KB_083_2_006_K02-34-A. Folketællinger: FT-1840: København (Staden), Øster Kvarter, Hummergade, No. 229, 3d Sahl, 1313, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C9482: N. Reschel, 39, Gift, Skrædersvend (alias Nicolai Rischel) >> A. M. E. født Dänkert, 38, Gift, hans Kone (alias Anna Marie Elisabeth Rischel f. Duncker) J. F. Nicolai, 10, Ugift, deres Børn (alias Johann Ferdinand Nicolai Rischel) E. N. Falentin, 7, Ugift, deres Børn (alias Nicolai Valentin Eduard Rischel) M. Catrine Nielsen, 24, Ugift, Ernærer sig ved Syening Georgine Thorsen, 19, Ugift, Ernærer sig ved Syening FT-1845: København (Staden), Vester Kvarter, Vester Kvarter, Gaasegaden 140, Stuen, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C4240: Nicolei Rischel, 43, Gift, Skrædersvend, Warschau, Polen (Warszawa har været Polens hovedstad siden 1596) >> Maria Duncher, 42, Gift, hans Kone, Bremen (Tyskland) Ferdinand Rischel, 15, Ugift, deres Børn, Kjøbenhavn Carolina Augusta Rischel, 3, Ugift, deres Børn, Kjøbenhavn FT-1850: København (Staden), Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter, Adelgade, No. 248, Anden Bagsal, 248, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, B5680: Johan Berg, 25, Gift, Dreiersvend, Kjøbh. Elien Berg, 26, Gift, hans Kone, Randers Peter Berg, 2, Ugift, hans Søn, Kjøbh. Olof Berg, 1, Ugift, hans Søn, Kjøbh. >> Marie Rischel, 47, Enke, Hanarbeide, Bromann?? (læs: f. i Bremen) *) Johan Rischel, 20, Ugift, hendes Søn, Bogtrykkersvend, Kjøbh. Agenes Rischel, 8, Ugift, hendes Datter, Kjøbh. William Rischel, 4, Ugift, hendes Datter [Søn], Kjøbh. (læs: Hendes søn alias William Arnold Alexander Rischel) *) NB! Fejl i fødestedet er indberettet d. 05-06-2014 af Lise-Lone Kommentarer: "Hanarbeide" - burde være Haandarbeide.