Correll_Dohlmann

Peter Mathias Jensen1807

Name
Peter Mathias Jensen
Birth about 1807
Alias
Peder Mathias Jensen

MarriageInger Christine WoldiderichView this family
about 1832 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Peter Severin Jensen
September 30, 1839 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
Bagermester i Helsingør

Christening of a sonPeter Severin Jensen
November 1, 1839 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childPeter Severin JensenEmmy Annania ChristensenView this family
October 4, 1866 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonPeter Severin Jensen
September 30, 1879 (Age 72 years)
Burial of a sonPeter Severin Jensen
October 4, 1879 (Age 72 years)
Death

Shared note
Peter Mathias Jensen alias Peder Mathias Jensen Født: ca. 1807 i Bogense sogn Erhverv: Bagermester i Helsingør Gift ca. 1832: Peder Mathias Jensen gifter sig med Inger Christine Woldiderich. Folketælling: FT-1850: Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Helsingør Købstad, Brøndstræde, 1Hus, 327, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C6046: >> Peder Mathias Jensen, 42, Gift, Bagermester, Bogense >> Inger Christine Wolderich, 43, Gift, Hans hustru, Bogense Elisabeth Jensen, 16, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Ane Petrea Jensen, 15, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Hansine Laurentine Jensen, 12, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Peter Severin Jensen, 11, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Christiane Jensine Jensen, 9, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Dorothea Marie Jensen, 6, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Emilie Jensen, 2, Ugift, Deres barn, Helsingør Holgine Petersen, 16, Ugift, Butiksjomfru, Helsingør Stine Nielsen, 36, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Gilleleje Karen Petronelle Jensen, 17, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Helsingør Carl Christian Baumbach, 20, Ugift, Bagersvend, Helsingør Carl Johan Årberg, 24, Ugift, Lærling, Sverige Christian Gotfred Christiansen, 18, Ugift, Lærling, Norge Jørgen Petersen, 18, Ugift, Lærling, Tikøb, Frb. Amt Peter Hansen, 18, Ugift, Lærling, Tikøb, Frb. Amt Christian Petersen, 24, Ugift, Lærling, Hørsholm, Frb. Amt Lars Jeppesen, 29, Ugift, Fraværende, krigstjeneste, Stenløse, Frb. Amt Peter Seyer, 58, Gift, Købmand, Helsingør Sophie Jørgensen, 60, Gift, Hans hustru, Helsingør