Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Maria PaulsenAge: 47 years17541801

Name
Anna Maria Paulsen
Birth about 1754

Alias
Anna Maria Luckay f. Paulsensdatter og Anna Maria Luckey f. Paulsen

Marriage of parentsPaul PaulsenFru_Paul PaulsenView this family
about 1754

MarriagePhilip Carl LuckeyView this family
December 27, 1777 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Anton Conrad Wilhelm Luckey
about January 1778 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonAnton Conrad Wilhelm Luckey
February 14, 1778 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johan Heinrich Luckey
about October 1780 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonJohan Heinrich Luckey
November 25, 1780 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Christiane Dorothea Amalie Luckay
December 11, 1781 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterChristiane Dorothea Amalie Luckay
December 21, 1781 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Christian Friederich Luckey
about February 1785 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonChristian Friederich Luckey
February 10, 1785 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonAnton Conrad Wilhelm Luckey
before 1787 (Age 33 years)

Death of a sonJohan Heinrich Luckey
before 1787 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johan Adam Luckey
about 1787 (Age 33 years)

Christening of a sonJohan Adam Luckey
September 12, 1787 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Lovisa Henriette Luckey
about 1789 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterLovisa Henriette Luckey
January 26, 1789 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Carl Wilhelm Luckey
about 1791 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonCarl Wilhelm Luckey
January 1, 1792 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Sophie Frederikke Luckay
March 7, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Johann Henrich Luckay
March 7, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterSophie Frederikke Luckay
April 10, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Henrich Luckay
April 10, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonChristian Friederich Luckey
before 1801 (Age 47 years)

Death of a sonJohan Adam Luckey
before 1801 (Age 47 years)

Death of a daughterLovisa Henriette Luckey
before 1801 (Age 47 years)

Death of a daughterSophie Frederikke Luckay
before 1801 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandPhilip Carl Luckey
after 1801 (on the date of death)

Death after 1801 (Age 47 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1754
1 year
herself
Family with Philip Carl Luckey - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 27, 1777Garnisonskirken, Kbh.
4 years
daughter
-4 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
son

Shared note
ID 103: Anna Maria Paulsen alias Anna Maria Luckay f. Paulsensdatter og Anna Maria Luckey f. Paulsen Født: ca. 1754 - datter af (ID 206) Paul Paulsen og (ID 207) Fru_Paul Paulsen. Kilde for hendes alder: FT-1787 og FT-1801 Religion: Tilhørte Den Tysk Reformerte Kirke i Kbh. Gift 27-12-1777: Philipp Carl Luckey com. serg. (reformiert) bey Dän. Libreg. 5. Mousq. Comp. und Anna Maria Paulsens Tochter. Testes: Hans Busch v. Falst. Reg. Unteroffic, bey d. 10te Mousq. Comp. hat d. braut Schwester. Paul Paulsen Ziegelbrenner dem Ziegelofen der Baron Iselin bey Wordingborg d. br. Vater. verl. d. 16 Dezember. Cop. d. 27 Dezember. Kilde: KB-opslag 65, nr. 106, side 114. Garnisons sogn, Kbh. E.M. År 1770-1816. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=203754#203754,38648120 Oversættelse herunder: Gift 27-12-1777: (ID 102) Phillipp Carl Luckey, kommandersergent (reformert) og (ID 103) Anna Maria Paulsensdatter gifter sig 27-12-1777 i Garnisons kirke, København. Forlovere: Brudens far Paul Paulsen, teglbrænder ved Baron Iselins teglovn ved Vordingborg og brudens bror, Hans Busch, underofficer ved Falst. Reg. 10. Musketerkompagni. Parret forlovet 16-12-1777. Viet d. 27-12-1777. Kilde: KB-opslag 65, nr. 106, side 114. Garnisons sogn, Kbh. E.M. År 1770-1816. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=203754#203754,38648120 Folketællinger: FT-1787: København (Staden), Hof & Militæretaten, Kgl. danske Livregiment 5. Musketerkompagni, Sølvgade ved Østre Vold, nr. 1923. Kilde: ddd.dda.dk. FT-1787, B5763 ID 102: Philip Carl Luckey på 45 år Gift, Comandeer Sergeant >> ID 103: Anna Maria født Paulsen, på 32 år Gift, Hans Kone ID 51: Christina Dorothea Amalia Luckey på 5 år, Deres Datter ID 51-3: Christian Friederich Luckey på 2 år, Deres Søn FT-1801: København, København (Staden), Klædebo Kvarter, Matr. 239, 1130, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1801, A5033: Philip Carl Lunheim, 60, Gift, Huusbond, Toldbetj. >> Anne Margrethe Polsen, 47, Gift, hans Kone Carl Wilhelm Lunheim, 10, Ugift, deres Søn Johannes Henrich Lunheim, 6, Ugift, deres Søn Christine Dorothea Lunheim, 20, Ugift, deres Datter Original FT-1801: FT-1801: København, København (Staden), Klædebo Kvarter, Matr. 239, familie nr. 36: Philip Carl Lunheim, 60, Gift, Huusbond, Toldbetjent (alias ID 102: Phillipp Carl Luckey) >> Ana Magrete Polsen, 47, Gift, hans Kone (alias ID 103: Anna Maria Paulsen) Carl Wilhelm Lunheim, 10, Ugift, deres Søn (alias ID 51-6: Carl Wilhelm Luckey) Johanes Hinrich Lunheim, 6, Ugift, deres Søn (alias ID 51-8: Johann Henrich Luckay) Christine Dorothea Am. Lunheim, 20, Ugift, deres Datter (ID 51: Christine Dorothea Amalie Luckay) Kilde: FT-opslag 44 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=27584#27584,2925684 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ID 103: Anna Maria Paulsen er Lise-Lone's 3 x tipoldemor -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------