Correll_Dohlmann

Caroline Marie Petersen1825

Name
Caroline Marie Petersen
Birth about 1825
Alias
Caroline Marie Michelsen f. Petersen

MarriageBoye Theodor MichelsenView this family
about 1857 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Boyeny Amalie Michelsen
October 7, 1860 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterBoyeny Amalie Michelsen
November 11, 1860 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childCharles Carl Rosenstand SchaldemoseBoyeny Amalie MichelsenView this family
June 8, 1884 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohan Christian HenckellBoyeny Amalie MichelsenView this family
June 8, 1902 (Age 77 years)
Death of a daughterBoyeny Amalie Michelsen
after 1930 (Age 105 years)

Death

Shared note
Caroline Marie Petersen alias Caroline Marie Michelsen f. Petersen Født: ca. 1825 i København Gift ca. 1857: Boye Theodor Michelsen gifter sig med Caroline Marie Petersen. Folketælling: FT-1880: København (Staden), Adelgade (ulige numre), Sct Annæ Vester Kvarter, 265, 89, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, D4607: BoyeTheodor Michelsen, 54, Gift, Arbejdsmand, København >> Caroline Marie Michelsen, [f.Petersen], 54, Gift, Hans hustru, København Caroline Dorthea Michelsen, 21, Ugift, Deres datter, Trinitatis Sogn, Kbh. Michelsen, 19, Ugift, Deres datter, København (læs: Boyeny Amalie Michelsen) Eva Mariane Michelsen, 12, Ugift, Deres datter, København