Correll_Dohlmann

Elisa Andrea RéeAge: 25 years18551881

Name
Elisa Andrea Rée
Birth March 13, 1855 39 32
Alias
Elisa Andrea Beck f. Rée

Christening May 27, 1855 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
December 16, 1856 (Age 21 months)
Christening of a brotherCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
June 28, 1857 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
October 3, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a brotherWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
October 8, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherMarie Henriette Caroline Lentz
August 5, 1859 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherBenny Nicolaus Carl Rée
March 4, 1868 (Age 12 years)
Death February 8, 1881 (Age 25 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
Wilhelm Georg Christian Rée
Birth: June 4, 1849 33 26Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
Death: October 3, 1858Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
17 months
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
3 years
herself
Elisa Andrea Rée
Birth: March 13, 1855 39 32Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
Death: February 8, 1881København
21 months
younger brother

Shared note
Elisa Andrea Rée alias Elisa Andrea Beck f. Rée Født: 13-03-1855 i Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn og døbt 27-05-1855 i Brønshøj kirke - datter af gårdeier Benny Nicolaus Carl Rée og hustru Henriette Caroline Marie Rée f. Lentz (alias Marie Henriette Caroline Lentz), Vandløse (Vanløse), 33 år gl. Kilde: KB-opslag 84, nr. 294. Brønshøj sogn. År 1843-1859. KB_117_2_006_K03-30-A. Gift: 02-05-1879 i København med Johan Christopher Falenkam Beck, møller i Hylstrup by, Alsted sogn (alias Johan Beck, bankbogholder, Slagelse, f. 30-09-1852 i Sorø. (Faxe sogn). Død 08-02-1881: Elisa Andrea Beck f. Rée dør 08-02-1881 i København, 25 år gl. Bogen - "Hartvig Philip Rée og hans slægt" - udgivet på foranledning af vekselmægler, direktør Eduard Rée - ved Josef Fischer. Folketællinger: FT-1860: København, Sokkelund, Brønshøj, Brønshøj Skoledistrikt, Vanløse, En Gaard, 120, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D5201: Benny Nicolaus Carl Ree, 45, Enkemand, Proprietær, København Marie Caroline Ree, 16, Ugift, Hans Barn, Frederiksberg, Københavns Amt Herman Ludvig Ree, 15, Ugift, Hans Barn, Frederiksberg, Københavns Amt Helene Sophie Frederikke Ree, 13, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Charlotte Mariane Ree, 10, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Constance Henriette Ree, 9, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Elisa Andrea Ree, 5, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt >> Carl Vilhelm Bernhard Ree, 4, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Andrea Louise Mathilde Bergen, 26, Ugift, Husbestyrerinde, Frederiksværk Hedevig Sophie Prebine Henriette Stein, 32, Ugift, Lærerinde, Odense Hanne Laurine Krausnicht, 26, Ugift, Husholderske, København Ane Margrethe Hansen, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Rødovre Sogn, Københavns Amt Emma Vilhelmine Andersen, 22, Ugift, Tjenestepige, København Pouline Marie Bruun, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, København Anna Svendsdatter Sandberg, 41, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Sverige Stine Jørgensen, 24, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Skølstrup ?? Peter Andersen, 34, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Haarslev Sogn, Sorø Amt Jørgen Petersen, 39, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Højby Sogn, Holbæk Amt Ole Jensen, 50, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Hans Olsen, 21, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Glostrup Sogn, Københavns Amt Ole Hansen, 54, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Niels Frederiksen, 18, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt FT-1880: Sorø, Alsted, Alsted, Hylstrup By, Alsted sogn, Fjennesløv Mølle-hører til Hylstrup, 7, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, B0526: Johan Christopher Falenkam Beck, 27, Gift, husfader, møller, Faxe sogn, Præstø Amt >> Elisa Andrea Ree, 24, Gift, hans hustru, Brønshøj sogn, Kjøbenhavns Amt Mads Jacob Jensen, 31, Enke(mand), tjenestefolk, Vallensved sogn, Sorø Amt Christen Poulsen, 23, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Munkebjergby sogn, Sorø Amt Frederik Hansen, 15, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Hømb sogn, Sorø Amt Ole Mortensen, 14, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Krummerup sogn, Sorø Amt Hans Christian Nielsen, 17, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Bjernede sogn, Sorø Amt Hans Madsen, 39, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Slaglille sogn, Sorø Amt Anna Charlotte Elise Sparre, 20, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Gundersløv sogn, Sorø Amt Ole Petersen, 29, Gift, tjenestefolk, Bringstrup sogn, Sorø Amt Hans Jensen, 17, Ugift, tjenestefolk, her i sognet [Alsted] Ane Margrethe Jensen, 25, Ugift, tjenestefolk, do [Alsted] Anna Hansen, 20, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Stillinge sogn, ?? Amt Caroline Larsen, 24, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Liunge sogn, Sorø Amt Theodor Hansen, 20, Ugift, tjenestefolk, Pedersborg sogn, Sorø Amt