Correll_Dohlmann

Inge AndersenAge: 27 years19301957

Name
Inge Andersen
Birth July 27, 1930 43 34
Alias
Inge Lundsby f. Andersen

Death of a paternal grandfatherAnders Peter Andersen
April 9, 1936 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherJørgen Andersen
December 18, 1950 (Age 20 years)
MarriageSøren Madsen LundsbyeView this family
February 10, 1952 (Age 21 years)
Death November 5, 1957 (Age 27 years)
Burial November 10, 1958 (12 months after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
herself
Family with Søren Madsen Lundsbye - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 10, 1952Benløse kirke