Correll_Dohlmann

Camilla Eugenia KalmbergAge: 4 years18561861

Name
Camilla Eugenia Kalmberg
Birth June 22, 1856 26 27
Alias
Camilla Euginia Kalmberg

Christening August 29, 1856 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherGustav Adolph Kalmberg
September 8, 1858 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of parentsGotlob Peder Christian KalmbergJohanne Kirstine AndersenView this family
April 3, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGustav Adolph Kalmberg
June 13, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Death March 16, 1861 (Age 4 years)
Burial March 21, 1861 (5 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 3, 1859Garnisonskirken, Kbh.
-4 years
elder sister
Pige Kalmberg
Birth: November 17, 1854 25 25Trinitatis sogn, Kbh.
Death: 1854Trinitatis sogn, Kbh.
19 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Jens Camillus Kalmberg
Birth: June 9, 1861 31 32Garnisons sogn, Kbh.
Death: April 23, 1919Bispebjerg hospital, Kbh.
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Sophie Frederikke Kalmberg
Birth: November 6, 1871 42 42Sæby sogn, Dronninglund herred, Hjørring amt
Death: November 6, 1887Frederiks Hospital, Kbh.,

Shared note
ID 63-4a2: Camilla Eugenia Kalmberg alias Camilla Euginia Kalmberg Født: 22-06-1856 i Trinitatis sogn, Kbh. og døbt 29-08-1856 i Trinitatis kirke, Kbh. Datter af ugift Johanne Kirstine Andersen, 25 år gl., og udlagt fader (ID 63-4a) Gottlob Peter Christian Kalmberg, __officer, Borgergade 198. Kilde: KB-opslag 235, nr. 330. Trinitatis sogn. K.M. År 1850-1858. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=157770#157770,26481258 Død 16-03-1861: Camilla Euginia Kalmberg dør 16-03-1861 i Kbh., 4 år gl., og bliver begravet 21-03-1861 fra Garnisonskirken, Kbh. Datter af korporal Kalmberg, Fodgardens Kaserne. Kilde: KB-opslag 152, nr. 45. Garnisons sogn. K.M. År https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=150117#150117,24867807