Correll_Dohlmann

Elin Elisabeth AndersenAge: 72 years19171989

Name
Elin Elisabeth Andersen
Birth February 7, 1917 29 25
Alias
Elin Emborg Lauritsen

Christening April 1, 1917 (Age 53 days)
Death of a fatherHarald Niels Andersen
January 19, 1922 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHans Frederik Sophus Correll
March 20, 1928 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Johanne Jacobine Holm
April 14, 1932 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gunnar Niels Emborg Lauritsen
March 15, 1940 (Age 23 years)
Occupation
husmor

Christening of a sonGunnar Niels Emborg Lauritsen
April 21, 1940 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Leif Henry Emborg
September 15, 1949 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonLeif Henry Emborg
August 27, 1950 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonGunnar Niels Emborg Lauritsen
after 1973 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandHenry Emborg Lauritsen
October 7, 1988 (Age 71 years)

Death February 22, 1989 (Age 72 years)
Burial February 28, 1989 (6 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 7, 1916Jesuskirken, Valby
9 months
herself
Family with Henry Emborg Lauritsen - View this family
husband
herself
son
son
Bjarne Jørn Emborg
daughter
Judith Elin Emborg Lauritsen
son
Leif Henry Emborg
Birth: September 15, 1949 30 32Rigshospitalets sogn
Death: September 8, 2010Vor Frue sogn, Kbh.
daughter
Doris Solvej Emborg Lauritsen