Correll_Dohlmann

Karen Marie Louise Adelaide Julie Christine Antoinette Nyboe Norlander1865

Name
Karen Marie Louise Adelaide Julie Christine Antoinette Nyboe Norlander
Birth September 29, 1865
Alias
Karen Marie Bondo f. Norlander

MarriageHans Henrik BondoView this family
about 1888 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Dora Marie Bondo
February 18, 1891 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterDora Marie Bondo
May 24, 1891 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childOlaf LindstrømDora Marie BondoView this family
November 8, 1913 (Age 48 years)
Death

Shared note
Karen Marie Louise Adelaide Julie Christine Antoinette Nyboe Norlander alias Karen Marie Bondo f. Norlander Født: 29-09-1865 i Skælskør Gift ca. 1888: Hans Henrik Bondo gifter sig med Karen Marie Louise Adelaide Julie Christine Antoinette Nyboe Norlander. Kaptajn Hans Henrik Bondo og hustru Karen Marie Louise Adelaide Julie Christine Antoinette Nyboe f. Norlander, bor i 1913 i Kastellet, Kbh. Kilde: Datteren Dora Marie Bondo's bryllup Bopæl meldt i Kbh. - Udfyldelsesdato: 12-5-1892 Hovedperson: Hans Henrik Bondo, f. 20-08-1860 i Odense - Stillinger: Kapt. Premierlieutnant >> Ægtefælle: Karen Marie Bondo, f. 29-09-1865 i Skjelskør Børn: Jens Ebbe Bondo, f. 24-12-1889 Dora Marie Bondo, f. 18-02-1891 Erna Margrethe Bondo, f. 07-01-1893 Helga Elisabeth Bondo, f. 13-10-1895 Adresser: 01-05-1892: Stockholmsgade 21 , 3. 01-05-1899: Kastelsvej 3 , 4. 01-11-1902: Stokhusgade 3, stuen 01-11-1912: Kastellet Kilde: politietsregisterblade.dk, Station 3 (Sankt Annæ, Øster og Vester) - fejlrettes. Filmrulle 0003. Registerblad 478 (unikt id: 1746277)