Correll_Dohlmann

Jensine Marie Christensen

Name
Jensine Marie Christensen
Birth

Alias
Jensine Marie Rasmussen f. Christensen og Jensine Marie Jensen f.Christensen

MarriageJens Christian JensenView this family
after 1925

Death of a husbandJens Christian Jensen
October 4, 1955
Burial of a husbandJens Christian Jensen
October 8, 1955
Death

Family with Jens Christian Jensen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: after 1925
Jens Christian Jensen + Kristine Margrethe Nielsen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
Edith Marie Nielsine Jensen
Birth: April 8, 1907 21 23Welstersgade 14. Århus
Death: December 25, 1907Århus Sankt Pauls sogn
2 years
step-son
Niels Kristian Jensen
Birth: August 21, 1909 23 25Montanagade 51, Århus
Death: April 3, 1910Århus Sankt Pauls sogn
23 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter
Oda Marie Jensen
Birth: August 3, 1913 27 29Welstersgade 33, Århus Sankt Pauls sogn
Death: November 6, 1913Helgolandsgade 27, Århus Sankt Pauls sogn
14 months
step-son
Børge Hovedskov Jensen
Birth: October 13, 1914 28 31Helgolandsgade 27, Århus Sankt Pauls sogn
Death: March 6, 1915Helgolandsgade 27, Århus Sankt Pauls sogn
3 years
step-daughter
step-son
Private

Shared note
Jensine Marie Christensen alias Jensine Marie Rasmussen f. Christensen og Jensine Marie Jensen f. Christensen Gift 2. gang efter 1925: Jens Christian Jensen, enkemand, gifter sig med Jensine Marie Rasmussen f. Christensen.