Correll_Dohlmann

Ane Marie MarkAge: 71 years17781849

Name
Ane Marie Mark
Birth about February 1778
Alias
Ane Marie Kalmberg f. Mark og Anne Marie Mark

MarriagePeder KalmbergView this family
October 6, 1815 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hendrich Kalmberg
February 24, 1817 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonHendrich Kalmberg
June 23, 1817 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childHendrich KalmbergAmalie Christine DillingView this family
December 2, 1842 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandPeder Kalmberg
November 5, 1843 (Age 65 years)
Burial of a husbandPeder Kalmberg
November 10, 1843 (Age 65 years)
Death March 3, 1849 (Age 71 years)
Burial March 7, 1849 (4 days after death)
Family with Peder Kalmberg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 6, 1815Vordingborg kirke
17 months
son
Peder Kalmberg + Birgithe Katrine Lorentzen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: about 1796
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter

Shared note
Ane Marie Mark alias Ane Marie Kalmberg f. Mark og Anne Marie Mark Født: ca. feb. 1778 i Vordingborg Gift 06-10-1815: Enkemand og toldbetjent Peder Kallenberg (Kalmberg) i Vordingborg, 45 år gl., gifter sig 06-10-1815 i Vordingborg kirke med pigen Ane Marie Mark i Vordingborg, 36 år gl. Kilde: KB-opslag 251, nr. 16. Vordingborg sogn. K.M. År 1814-1822. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=159019#159019,26731734 Død 03-03-1849: Anne Marie Mark dør 03-03-1849 i Vordingborg sogn, 71 år gl., og bliver begravet 07-03-1849 på Vordingborg kirkegård. Toldbetjent Kalmbergs enke i Vordingborg. Kilde: KB-opslag 151, nr. 5. Vordingborg sogn. K.M. År 1846-1852. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=159024#159024,26733276 Folketællinger: FT-1834: Præstø, Baarse, Vordingborg Købstad, Østre Rode, Ahlgade nr.90, 20.familie, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, C0151: Peter Kalmberg, 64, Gift, toldbetjent >> Ane Marie Mark, 54, Gift, hans kone Trine Amalie Mark, 13, Ugift, husmoderens broderdatter FT-1845: Præstø, Baarse, Vordingborg Købstad, Østre Rode, Ahlgade No 98, 126, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C3125 Hendrik Kalmberg, 29, Gift, Skoemagermester, ibm [Vordingborg] Amalie C: Kalmberg, 30, Gift, hans Kone [Hendrik Kalmberg], Slagelse Carl F. F: Küller, 2½, Ugift, hans Barn [Hendrik Kalmberg og Amalie C: Kalmberg], Vordingborg >> Ane M Kalmberg, 67, Enke, Pansionist [Hendrik Kalmberg og Amalie C: Kalmberg], ibm [Vordingborg]