Correll_Dohlmann

Boel Rasmusdatter SolbergAge: 73 years17891862

Name
Boel Rasmusdatter Solberg
Birth about June 17, 1789 29 27
Alias
Bodil Rasmusdatter og Bodil Soelberg

Christening July 26, 1789 (Age 39 days)
Birth of a sisterElse Marie Rasmusdatter Solberg
about November 26, 1790 (Age 17 months)
Death of a sisterElse Marie Rasmusdatter Solberg
about December 10, 1790 (Age 17 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBoel Hansdatter
about May 8, 1791 (Age 22 months)

Birth of a brotherJens Rasmusen Solberg
January 25, 1792 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJens Rasmusen Solberg
February 26, 1792 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
September 26, 1793 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
October 27, 1793 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherChristen Rasmusen Solberg
December 17, 1796 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherChristen Rasmusen Solberg
February 14, 1797 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJørgen Rasmusen Solberg
February 6, 1798 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherJørgen Rasmusen Solberg
March 25, 1798 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherPeder Rasmusen Solberg
January 5, 1800 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherPeder Rasmusen Solberg
March 9, 1800 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterDorthe Rasmusdatter Solberg
November 12, 1802 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterDorthe Rasmusdatter Solberg
January 16, 1803 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterEdel Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
September 27, 1804 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a sisterEdel Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
November 25, 1804 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterDorthe Rasmusdatter Solberg
March 28, 1817 (Age 27 years)
Burial of a sisterDorthe Rasmusdatter Solberg
April 2, 1817 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherChristen Rasmusen Solberg
March 21, 1830 (Age 40 years)
Burial of a brotherChristen Rasmusen Solberg
March 25, 1830 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherAnne Christensdatter
June 27, 1833 (Age 44 years)
Death of a fatherRasmus Solberg
October 17, 1839 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
after 1860 (Age 70 years)

Death of a sisterEdel Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
April 28, 1861 (Age 71 years)
Burial of a sisterEdel Kirstine Rasmusdatter Solberg
May 3, 1861 (Age 71 years)
Death December 1, 1862 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1787
13 years
younger brother
-12 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
17 months
younger sister
Else Marie Rasmusdatter Solberg
Birth: about November 26, 1790 30 28Mørke sogn
Death: about December 10, 1790Mørke sogn, Øster Lisbjerg herred
14 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Dorthe Rasmusdatter Solberg
Birth: November 12, 1802 42 40Ommestrup, Mørke sogn
Death: March 28, 1817Ebeltoft sogn
23 months
younger sister

Shared note
Boel Rasmusdatter Solberg alias Bodil Rasmusdatter og Bodil Soelberg Født: ca. 17-06-1789 i Mørke sogn og døbt 26-07-1789 (=7. søndag efter Trinitatis) i Mørke kirke. Datter af Rasmus Jensen Smed. Båret af Hans Gulmands hustru fra Rosenholms Skovhus. Faddere: Søren Skovfoged, Jens Soelgaard og Søren Jørgensen af Mørke. Søren Bæk fra Karlbye og Mette Margrethe Christensdatter af Daugstrup. Rasmus Jensen Smeds hustru i Mørke introduceret 8. søndag efter Trinitatis i Mørke kirke (se opslag 121/1789) Kilde: KB-opslag 51. Mørke sogn, Øster Lisbjerg herred, Randers amt. E.M. År 1777-1813. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=166838#166838,28014729 Død 01-12-1862: Ugift Bodil Soelberg dør 01-12-1862 på Randers Hospital, 73 år gl., og bliver begravet 05-12-1862 fra Randers Hospital. Kilde: KB-opslag 53, nr. 3. Randers Hospital. K.M. År 1814-1866. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=167682#167682,28150667 Folketælling: FT-1801: Randers, Øster Lisbjerg, Mørke, Ommestrup by, , 21, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1801, B9116: Rasmus Jensen, 41, Gift, Mand, Byens smed med jord af bymændene Anne Christensdatter, 38, Gift, Hans kone Jens Rasmusen, 9, Ugift, Deres barn Christen Rasmusen, 5, Ugift, Deres barn Jørgen Rasmusen, 3, Ugift, Deres barn Peder Rasmusen, 2, Ugift, Deres barn Mette Rasmusdatter, 14, Ugift, Deres barn >> Bodil Rasmusdatter, 12, Ugift, Deres barn Anne Kirstine Rasmusdatter, 7, Ugift, Deres barn