Correll_Dohlmann

Peter Hans PetersenAge: 32 years18181850

Name
Peter Hans Petersen
Birth about 1818

Alias
Peter Hansen Petersen

MarriageWilhelmine Magdalene BaumbachView this family
August 29, 1845 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Petrine Jensine Sophie Wilhelmine Petersen
January 15, 1846 (Age 28 years)
Occupation
Arbejdsmand

Christening of a daughterPetrine Jensine Sophie Wilhelmine Petersen
March 8, 1846 (Age 28 years)
Death after 1850 (Age 32 years)

Shared note
Peter Hans Petersen alias Peter Hansen Petersen Gift 29-08-1845: Peter Hansen Petersen, arbejdsmand, Nellikegade (i Nyboder)13, Kbh. (Holmens sogn), 27 år gl., f. ca. 1818, gifter sig 29-08-1845 i Holmens kirke, Kbh. med Wilhelmine Magdalene Baumbach, Åbenrå (Aabenraa) 227, Kbh. (Trinitatis sogn), 34½ år gl. - Kilde: KB-opslag 139, nr. 89. Holmens sogn. K.M. År 1840-1851. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=151632#151632,25208413 Hustruen i FT-1850: FT-1850: København, København (Staden), Christianshavn kvarter II, Overgaden oven Wandet 183 og 176 a & b 2, Tugthuset, Christianshavn, fruentimmerfang Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C1881: >> Wilhelmine Magdaline Baumbach, 39, Gift, Ernæres af manden, Kiöbenhavn