Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Augusta Haugaard1859

Name
Marie Augusta Haugaard
Birth August 22, 1859 42 34
Alias
Marie Augusta Hougaard, Maria Augusta Haugaard og Augusta MarieHaugaard

Christening October 26, 1859 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherHans Christen Haugaard
July 18, 1862 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Hjælpelærerinde i Nyborg i 1880

Christening of a brotherHans Christen Haugaard
September 3, 1862 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherChristen Hansen Winckler
October 3, 1862 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHenrik Haugaard
May 19, 1865 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherHenrik Haugaard
July 18, 1865 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAne Dorthea Thurøesdatter Dyrhauge
January 21, 1875 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherPoul Hendrik Haugaard
between 1860 and 1880 (Age 4 months)

Death of a sisterEmilie Laurine Haugaard
after 1915 (Age 55 years)

Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 24, 1852Nyborg kirke
1 year
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Christine Hansine Knudsen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 10, 1845Nyborg kirke
15 months
half-brother

Shared note
ID 250-2c1d: Marie Augusta Haugaard Ved dåben indskrevet som: Marie Augusta Hougaard alias Maria Augusta Haugaard og Augusta Marie Haugaard Født: 22-08-1859 i Nyborg købstad og sogn, og døbt 26-10-1859 i Nyborg kirke - datter af (ID 205-2c1) Poul Hendrik Hougaard, skipper i Nyborg, og hustru Dorthea Andrea Winckler på 34 år. Kilde: KB-opslag 72, nr. 47. Nyborg sogn. K.M. År 1856-1862. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=180291#180291,30578105 Erhverv: Hjælpelærerinde i Nyborg i 1880 Folketællinger: FT-1860: Svendborg, Vindinge, Nyborg Købstad, Vestervoldgade, Nr. 147. Sømand C. Winchler, 223 - F3, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D6355: ID 250-2c1: Poul Hendrich Haugaard, 43, Gift, Skipper, Frørup Sogn, Svendborg Amt Dorothea Andrea Haugaard, 35, Gift, Kone, Nyborg ID 250-2c1a: Lars Stener Haugaard, 13, Ugift, Søn, Nyborg ID 250-2c1b: Anne Kristine Haugaard, 7, Ugift, Datter, Nyborg ID 250-2c1c: Emilie Laurine Haugaard, 3, Ugift, Datter, Nyborg >> ID 250-2c1d: Maria Augusta Haugaard, 2, Ugift, Datter, Nyborg FT-1880: Svendborg, Vindinge, Nyborg Købstad, Nyborg Kjøbstad, Vestre Boulevard 147, forhus 1 sal, 1, FT-1880, B0088 Dorthea Andrea Haugaard, 55, Enke(mand), husmoder, Nyborg >> ID 250-2c1d: Augusta Marie Haugaard, 20, Ugift, hjælpelærerinde, " [Nyborg] - alias Maria Augusta Haugaard ID 250-2c1e: Christen Hans Haugaard, 18, Ugift, " [Nyborg] - alias Hans Christen Hougaard