Correll_Dohlmann

Caroline Vilhelmine Fischer1857

Name
Caroline Vilhelmine Fischer
Birth about 1857

Alias
Caroline Wilhelmine Weidemann f. Fischer

MarriageAnton Cordian WeidemannView this family
about 1884 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Knud Weidemann
September 1, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonKnud Weidemann
October 12, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Adoption of a sonKnud Weidemann
September 18, 1897 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childKnud WeidemannView this family
May 1, 1918 (Age 61 years)

Death

Shared note
Caroline Wilhelmine Fischer alias Caroline Wilhelmine Weidemann f. Fischer Født: ca. 1857 Gift ca. 1884: Murersvend Anton Cordian Weidemann gifter sig med Caroline Wilhelmine Fischer. Kilde: FT-1885 Søn: Poul Otto Fischer Weidemann Født: 13-06-1889 i Herstedvester, Kbh. og døbt 14-12-1889. Barnet død 02-01-1890. Søn af Anton Cordsen Weidemann og hustru Caroline Wilhelmine Fischer. Kilde: FS Folketælling: FT-1885: København (Staden), Frederiksberg, Lampevej 12, 2.Opgang 1.Sal, 11, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, D4955: Anton Cardian Weidemann, 29, Gift, Husfader, Murer Svend, Kjøbenhavn Caroline Vilhelmmine Weidemann født Fischer, 28, Gift, Husmoder, Frederiksberg