Correll_Dohlmann

Alvilda Christine Elisabeth LarsenAge: 69 years18601930

Name
Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Larsen
Birth November 1, 1860 29 26
Alias
Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony f. Larsen

Christening February 3, 1861 (Age 3 months)
Death of a motherAne Cathrine Alexander
September 24, 1862 (Age 22 months)
Marriage of a parentAnders LarsenJohanne Benthine AndersenView this family
February 10, 1865 (Age 4 years)
MarriageRudolph Albert ReveronyView this family
November 1, 1881 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Anders Peter Albert Reverony
July 13, 1882 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonAnders Peter Albert Reverony
August 11, 1882 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kaya Johanne Kirstine Reverony
September 25, 1885 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterKaya Johanne Kirstine Reverony
November 27, 1885 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherAnders Larsen
about 1892 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a childAxel Jacob RasmussenKaya Johanne Kirstine ReveronyView this family
September 25, 1909 (Age 48 years)
Death of a husbandRudolph Albert Reverony
May 26, 1930 (Age 69 years)
Burial of a husbandRudolph Albert Reverony
May 30, 1930 (Age 69 years)
Death after 1930 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 10, 1858Garnisonskirken, Kbh.
18 months
elder sister
Pige Larsen
Birth: October 9, 1859 28 25Borgergade 139, Kbh. i Sankt Pauls sogn
Death: October 15, 1859Borgergade 139, Kbh. i Sankt Pauls sogn
13 months
herself
Father’s family with Johanne Benthine Andersen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 10, 1865Helligåndskirken, Kbh.
Family with Rudolph Albert Reverony - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 1, 1881Sankt Pauls kirke, Kbh.
8 months
son
3 years
daughter

Shared note
ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Larsen alias Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony f. Larsen Født: 01-11-1860 på Borgergade 102, Kbh. i Skt. Pauls sogn, Kbh. og døbt 03-02-1861 i Skt. Pauls kirke, Kbh. - datter af Anders Larsen, værtshusholder, og hustru (ID 127-1d4) Ane Cathrine Alexander, Borgergade 102, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 44, nr. 244. Skt. Pauls sogn, Kbh. K.M. År 1858-1870. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=156093#156093,26131822 Gift 01-11-1881: Ungkarl, urtekræmmer Rudolph Albert Reverony på 27 år gifter sig 01-11-1881 i Sankt Pauls kirke, Kbh. med frøken Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Larsen på 21 år, Kristen Bernikowstræde 7, Kbh. Forlovere: Blikkenslagermester C. Nicolai Willadsen, Wiederveltsgade 58, samt kaffebrænder Anders Larsen (brudens far), Kr. Bernikowstræde 7, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 106, side 102. Sankt Pauls sogn, Kbh. K.M. År 1877-1892. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=156102#156102,26135058 Folketællinger og bosteder: FT-1880: Kristen Bernikovstræde 7, 2. sal, Kbh.: Anders Larsen, 49 år, f. i Holbæk, gift, kaffebrænder Johanne Bentine Larsen, 41 år, i Helsingør, gift, hans kone >> ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Larsen, 19 år, f. i Kbh., ugift, barn Edgar Johannes Nielsen, 15 år, ugift, f. i Kbh., adoptivsøn Thora Elise Krebs, 19 år, i Asnæs, ugift, tjenestepige Kilde: FT-opslag 12 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=57772#57772,12092831 FT-1885: København (Staden), Kjøbenhavn Udenbys Vester Kvarter, Saxogade 9,matr.238, 8, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, C8893: Rudolpf Albert Reverony, 30, Gift, Husfader, Urtekræmmer, Kjøbenhavn >> ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabet Reverony, 24, Gift, Husmoder, Kjøbenhavn ID 127-1d4b1: Anders Peter Albert Reverony, 2, Ugift, Barn, Kjøbenhavn Johanne Kristine Marie Madsen, 21, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Tjenestepige, Randers Christian Petersen Sollegaard, 15, Ugift, Lærling, Urtekræmmerlærling, Nestved Victor Hansen, 28, Ugift, Svend, Urtekræmmersvend, Amager Jørgen Peter Clausen, 27, Ugift, logerende, Veterinær Elev, Holbæk Bopæl meldt i Kbh. - Udfyldelsesdato: 1-11-1899 Hovedperson: Rudolf Albert Reverony, f. 28-04-1854 i København - Stillinger: Urtekræmmer >> Ægtefælle: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony, f. 01-11-1860 i København Adresser 01-11-1899: Aagade 108, 2. 01-05-1900: Frameldt Kilde: politietsregisterblade.dk, Station 6 (Nørrebro) - færdigtastet. Filmrulle 0045. Registerblad 144 (unikt id: 1904684) http://www.politietsregisterblade.dk/component/sfup/?controller=politregisterblade&task=viewRegisterblad&id=1904684&searchname=polit_adv FT-1906: Heinesgade 14, 2, sal, tv, Kbh.: Rudolph Albert Reverony, f. 28-04-1854 i Kbh., gift, husfar, forretningsfører, tilflyttet fra Frederiksberg i 1903 >> ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony, f. 01-11-1869 i Kbh., gift, husmor, hustru, tilflyttet fra Frederiksberg i 1903 ID 127-1d4b1: Albert Reverony, f. 13-07-1882 i Kbh., ugift, søn, manufakturist, tilflyttet fra Frederiksberg i 1903 ID 127-1d4b2: Kaya Johanne Christine Reverony, f. 25-09-1885 i Kbh., ugift, datter, bogholderske, tilflyttet fra Frederiksberg i 1903 Kilde: FT-opslag 50 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=12834#12834,421501 FT-1921: Gammel Kongevej 72, 1. sal, Frbg. (Sankt Markus sogn): Rudolph Albert Reverony, f. 28-04-1854 i Kbh., gift, husfar, stadsfæstemand >> ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony, f. 01-11-1869 i Kbh., gift, husmor FT-opslag 27 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=80312#80312,13628123 FT-1925 - 5. nov.: Gammel Kongevej 72, 1. sal, Frbg. (Sankt Markus sogn): Rudolph Albert Reverony, f. 28-04-1854 i Kbh., gift, husfar, stadsfæstemand >> ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony, f. 01-11-1869 i Kbh., gift, husmor Ingrid Heilesen, f. nov. 1902 i Brønderslev, logerende Kilde: FT-opslag 47 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=93215#93215,15446423 FT-1930 - 5. nov.: Ægirsgade 63, 4. sal, forhuset, Kbh. (Sognetilhør i 1918: Sankt Stefans, Kingos): >> ID 127-1d4b: Alvilda Christine Elisabeth Reverony, f. 01-11-1869 i Kbh., enke, husmor, fribolig1930 Kilde: FT-opslag 623. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=106189#106189,16746983