Correll_Dohlmann

Christina Violet Neilson-HansenAge: 82 years19202003

Name
Christina Violet Neilson-Hansen
Birth November 29, 1920 34 32
Alias
Christina Violet Hansen

Birth of a brotherReginald John Neilson-Hansen
November 15, 1922 (Age 23 months)
Death of a brotherLoris V. Hansen
1966 (Age 45 years)
Death of a fatherLoris Christian Hansen
June 1966 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherViolet Ransom
June 1975 (Age 54 years)
Death of a brotherOlaf Karl C. Hansen
September 1979 (Age 58 years)
Death July 2003 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
21 months
herself
Christina Violet Neilson-Hansen
Birth: November 29, 1920 34 32Hackney, London, England
Death: July 2003Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire, England
2 years
younger brother
Reginald John Neilson-Hansen
Birth: November 15, 1922 36 34Hackney, London, England
Death: June 2006East Devon, Devon, England
sister
Private

Shared note
ID 13-6d: Christina Violet Neilson-Hansen alias Christina Violet Hansen Birth Date 29-11-1920: Christina Violet Neilson-Hansen was born in Hackney, London, England on 29 Nov. 1920 to (ID 13-6) Loris Christian Neilsen-Hansen and Violet Neilsen-Hansen née Ransom. Source: Birth registration year: 1921 (Jan-Feb-Mar). https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QV3W-63S2 Birth of Christina V Hansen (1920) - Inferred County: London, Volume Number: 1b, Page Number: 900 - Jan 1921 Index Record Only: Name: Christina V Hansen Mother's Maiden Surname: Ransom Date of Registration: Jan-Feb-Mar 1921 Registration district: Hackney Inferred County: London Birth of Christina V Neilson-hansen (1921) - 1921 Name: Christina V Neilson-hansen Mother's Maiden Surname: Ransom Date of Registration: Jan-Feb-Mar 1921 Registration district: Hackney Inferred County: London Source: Volume Number: 1b, Page Number: 900 Død/Died in July 2003: Christina Violet Hansen (alias Christina Violet Neilson-Hansen) died in July 2003 in Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire, England, 82 years old. Source: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QVZJ-LWWH https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QVZJ-FGXC Death of Christina Violet Hansen (1920) - Register Number: G5C, District and Subdistrict: 333/1C, Entry Number: 74 Index Record Only: Name: Christina Violet Hansen Birth Date: 29 Nov 1920 Date of Registration: Jul 2003 Age at Death: 82 Registration district: Huntingdon Inferred County: Huntingdonshire Source: Register Number: G5C, District and Subdistrict: 333/1C, Entry Number: 74