Correll_Dohlmann

Carl Reginald HansenAge: 18 years19461965

Name
Carl Reginald Hansen
Birth December 1, 1946 33
Alias
Carl R Hansen

Death February 7, 1965 (Age 18 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Diane Rose Gay
brother
Raymond C. Hansen
himself
Carl Reginald Hansen
Birth: December 1, 1946 33Walsall, Stafordshire County, England
Death: February 7, 1965
sister
Linda Christine Hansen
brother
Ronald Hansen
Father’s family with Violet M. Wakeling - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Ronald O. Hansen
half-sister
Hazel Hansen
half-sister
Patricia Hansen

Shared note
ID 13-6a5: Carl Reginald Hansen alias Carl R Hansen Birth date: 1 Dec. 1946 - Carl Reginald Hansen was born in Walsall, Stafordshire County, England on 1 Dec. 1946. He is the son of (ID 13-6a) Olaf Karl C. Hansen and Diane Rose Hansen née Gay. Birth of Carl R Hansen (1946) - Walsall, Stafordshire County, England Volume 9B; Page 1212; Line Number 138 - 1946 [Very High] Gay mentioned in the record of Carl R Hansen Name: Gay Gender Female Child: Carl R Hansen Name: Carl R Hansen Event Type: Birth Registration Registration Quarter: Oct-Nov-Dec Registration Year: 1946 Registration District: Walsall County: Staffordshire Event Place: Walsall, Staffordshire, England Mother's Maiden Name (not available before 1911 Q3): Gay Source: Volume 9B, Page 1212, Line Number 138 Død/Death: Carl Reginald Hansen died on 7 Feb. 1965, 18 years old. Source: B. A. Collins