Correll_Dohlmann

Camilla Johanne Sofie Blach1886

Name
Camilla Johanne Sofie Blach
Birth June 28, 1886 30 20
Alias
Camilla Johanne Sophie Black

Christening September 26, 1886 (Age 2 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAdelaide Sophie Gambye
June 12, 1887 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a brotherSøren Frederik Blach
December 26, 1888 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherSøren Frederik Blach
April 21, 1889 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Vilhelm Blach
July 12, 1891 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherJohannes Vilhelm Blach
October 18, 1891 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherValdemar Mikael Black
February 20, 1894 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherValdemar Mikael Black
December 26, 1894 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherEjner Frederik Black
July 27, 1896 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherEjner Frederik Black
October 18, 1896 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLudvig Blach
March 10, 1897 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Vilhelm Blach
September 28, 1897 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Vilhelm Blach
October 3, 1897 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherGustav Johannes Blach
July 22, 1900 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherGustav Johannes Blach
September 30, 1900 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Axelline Blach
December 2, 1902 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterMarie Axelline Blach
February 22, 1903 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherSvend Viggo Blach
March 18, 1905 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a brotherSvend Viggo Blach
August 27, 1905 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherEline Johanne Marie Radekop
January 16, 1912 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherViggo Ferdinand Valdemar Jacob Michael Blach
December 15, 1943 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Johannes Ludvig Blach
August 27, 1950 (Age 64 years)
Burial of a brotherCarl Johannes Ludvig Blach
September 2, 1950 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherSøren Frederik Blach
October 12, 1959 (Age 73 years)
Burial of a brotherSøren Frederik Blach
October 15, 1959 (Age 73 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 13, 1883Sorø kirke
7 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Johannes Vilhelm Blach
Birth: July 12, 1891 35 25Søgade 51, Sorø sogn
Death: September 28, 1897Ringstedvejen, Sorø landsogn
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother

Shared note
ID 248-1b5c2b: Camilla Johanne Sofie Blach alias Camilla Johanne Sophie Black Født: 28-06-1886 på Rolighed 99, Sorø sogn og døbt 26-09-1886 i Sorø kirke - datter af (ID 248-1b5c2) Viggo Ferdinand Valdemar Jacob Michael Blach, arbejdsmand, og hustru Eline Johanne Marie f. Radekop (på 20 år, f. 18-10-1865), Rolighed 99, Sorø. Kilde: KB-opslag 54, nr. 15. Sorø sogn. K.M. År 1885-1891. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=156690#156690,26267470 Konfirmeret 30-09-1900: Camilla Johanne Sophie Black bliver konfirmeret 30-09-1900 i Sorø kirke. Datter af arbejdsmand i Sorø landsogn, Viggo Ferdinand Black og hustru Eline Johanne Marie Radecop (læs: Radekop). Kilde: KB-opslag 117, nr. 5. Sorø sogn. K.M. År 1892-1912 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=156697#156697,26268564