Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Maria Knudsdatter1720

Name
Anna Maria Knudsdatter
Birth about 1720

Alias
Anne Marie Knudsdatter

MarriagePeder ThomasenView this family
October 13, 1738 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Karen Pedersdatter
about December 1738 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a daughterKaren Pedersdatter
September 22, 1739 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Birde Catrine Pedersdatter
about August 1741 (Age 21 years)

Christening of a daughterBirde Catrine Pedersdatter
September 28, 1741 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Thomas Pedersen
1744 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonThomas Pedersen
August 28, 1744 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a childChristian MeisnerBirde Catrine PedersdatterView this family
June 8, 1759 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childChristian BrachardKaren PedersdatterView this family
November 26, 1761 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandPeder Thomasen
about June 3, 1768 (Age 48 years)
Burial of a husbandPeder Thomasen
June 4, 1768 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childThomas PedersenView this family
before 1774 (Age 54 years)

Death of a daughterKaren Pedersdatter
December 1774 (Age 54 years)
Burial of a daughterKaren Pedersdatter
December 23, 1774 (Age 54 years)
Death

Family with Peder Thomasen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 13, 1738Kerteminde kirke
3 years
daughter
-3 years
daughter
6 years
son

Shared note
ID 499: Anna Maria Knudsdatter alias Anne Marie Knudsdatter Født: ca. 1720 Gift 13-10-1738: (ID 498) Peder Thomassen/Thomasen, Feldbereder i Kerteminde, gifter sig 13-10-1738 i Kerteminde kirke med (ID 499) Anne Marie Knudsdatter. Kilde: KB-opslag 86, side 169. Kerteminde sogn. Bjerge herred. Odense amt. E.M. År 1719-1761. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=179750#179750,30483592 Se også: Kerteminde sogn - Register over viede (og døde): AO-opslag 16: - Anne Marie Knudsdatter - Peder Thomassen. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?epid=17129072#174272,29315470 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ID 499: Anna Maria Knudsdatter er Lise-Lone's 5 x tipoldemor ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------