Correll_Dohlmann

Johan Herman Carl v. Seitzberg1762

Name
Johan Herman Carl v. Seitzberg
Birth August 28, 1762 29 30
Alias
Johan Herman Carl von Seitzberg og Johan Herman Carl Seitzberg

MarriageView this family
(on the date of death)

Hjemmedøbt September 3, 1762 (Age 6 days)
Death of a motherJohanna Amalia Ridlinger
June 11, 1772 (Age 9 years)
Marriage of a parentSimon Philip Nerius v. SeitzbergAnne Maria OlsenView this family
September 11, 1772 (Age 10 years)
Marriage of a parentSimon Philip Nerius v. SeitzbergChristina Margrethe BorchView this family
December 16, 1774 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCharlotta Anna Margaretha v. Seitzberg
May 17, 1776 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a half-sisterCharlotta Anna Margaretha v. Seitzberg
May 24, 1776 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHeinrich Carl v. Seitzberg
August 31, 1778 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a half-brotherHeinrich Carl v. Seitzberg
September 9, 1778 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a half-brotherFriederich Clemens v. Seitzberg
November 19, 1781 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a half-brotherFriederich Clemens v. Seitzberg
December 4, 1781 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a half-brotherChristian Friderich August v. Seitzberg
February 5, 1785 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a half-brotherChristian Friderich August v. Seitzberg
March 6, 1785 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherSimon Philip Nerius v. Seitzberg
May 27, 1790 (Age 27 years)
Death of a half-brotherFriederich Clemens v. Seitzberg
August 11, 1833 (Age 70 years)
Burial of a half-brotherFriederich Clemens v. Seitzberg
August 14, 1833 (Age 70 years)
Death of a half-sisterCharlotta Anna Margaretha v. Seitzberg
June 29, 1855 (Age 92 years)
Burial of a half-sisterCharlotta Anna Margaretha v. Seitzberg
July 5, 1855 (Age 92 years)
Death of a half-brotherChristian Friderich August v. Seitzberg
March 16, 1861 (Age 98 years)
Burial of a half-brotherChristian Friderich August v. Seitzberg
March 22, 1861 (Age 98 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1753Nürnberg, Tyskland
10 years
himself
Father’s family with Christina Margrethe Borch - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: December 16, 1774Frederiks Tyske Kirke, Kbh.
17 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Anne Maria Olsen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 11, 1772Frederiks Tyske Kirke, Kbh.
Johan Herman Carl v. Seitzberg + … … - View this family
himself
Marriage:

Shared note
Johan Herman Carl von Seitzberg alias Johan Herman Carl Seitzberg Født: 28-08-1762 i Kbh. og døbt 03-09-1762 i Citadelkirken, Citadellets Friederichshavns Slotskirke, Citadel sogn - søn af sergent Seitzberg ved garnisonscompagniet og hustru Johanna Amalia Riedlinger. Kilde: KB-opslag 167, nr. 24, højre spalte. Citadel. År 1712-1789. KB_015_1_001_K06-22-A.