Correll_Dohlmann

Eva Schwanenflügel PjasezkyAge: 46 years19341981

Name
Eva Schwanenflügel Pjasezky
Birth February 28, 1934 38 33
Alias
Eva Eilskov Jensen f. Schwanenflügel Pjasezky

Christening April 15, 1934 (Age 46 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEleonora Schwanenflügel
November 16, 1934 (Age 8 months)
Death February 25, 1981 (Age 46 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Emil Josef Schwanenflügel Piasezky
sister
Eleonora Schwanenflügel Pjasezki
sister
Ethel Schwanenflügel Pjasezky
herself
Family with Hr_ Eilskov Jensen - View this family
husband
Hr_ Eilskov Jensen
herself

Shared note
Eva Schwanenflügel Pjasezky alias Eva Eilskov Jensen f. Schwanenflügel Piasezky Født: 28-02-1934 på Rigshospitalet, Kbh. og døbt 15-04-1934 i Sakramentskirken, Kbh. (romersk/katolsk) - datter mekaniker Emmanuel Joseph Pjasezky, f. 13-09-1895, og Elly Theodora Gudman(n) Lorenzen, f. 19-05-1900, Griffenfeldsgade 8, Kbh. Dåbsvidne: Elisabeth Pjasezky, Birkegade 10. Forældrene viet 19-05-1923 i Sakramentskirken, Kbh. i Nørrebros sogn (romersk-katolsk). Kilder: KB-opslag 77, nr. 299, side 75. Barn nr. 275 B, mor nr. 277 B. Rigshospitalets Præsteembede. År 1934. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=154700#154700,25812846 samt KB-opslag 147. Sakramentskirken, Kbh. (romersk/katolsk). K.M. År https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=155334#155334,25948891 Gift: hr. Eilskov Jensen gifter sig med Eva Schwanenflügel Pjasezky. Død 25-02-1981: Eva Eilskov Jensen f. Schwanenflügel Pjasezky dør 25-02-1981, 46 år gl. Kilder: https://www.myheritage.dk/site-family-tree-136896111/familien-lorenzen?rootIndivudalID=1000056&familyTreeID=1 samt https://www.myheritage.dk/site-family-tree-129208851/schwanenflugel-eilskov-jensen Folketælling: FT-1940 - 5. nov.: Griffenfeldtsgade 8, 5. sal, Kbh.: Emanuel Joseph Piasecki, f. 13-09-1895 i Kbh., gift 19-05-1923, husfar, mekaniker Elly Theodora Piasecki, f. 19-05-1900 i Kbh., gift 19-05-1923, husmor Emil Joseph Schwanenflügel Piasecki, f. 25-04-1923 i Kbh., søn, elektro-mekanikerlærer Eleonora Schwanenflügel Piasecki, f. 02-01-1926 i Kbh., datter, skolepige Ethel Schwanenflügel Piasecki, f. 29-09-1931 i Kbh., datter, skolepige >> Eva Schwanenflügel Piasecki, f. 28-02-1934 i Kbh.. datter, skolepige Kilde: FT-opslag 42 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=238522#238522,45389711