Correll_Dohlmann

Hans ChristiansenAge: 35 years18461882

Name
Hans Christiansen
Birth September 22, 1846
Alias
Hans Kristiansen

Christening December 13, 1846 (Age 2 months)
MarriageThrine NielsenView this family
about 1870 (Age 23 years)

Occupation
Sognefoged og gårdejer

Death September 13, 1882 (Age 35 years)
Burial September 18, 1882 (5 days after death)
Family with Thrine Nielsen - View this family
himself
Hans Christiansen
Birth: September 22, 1846Brordrup, Gadstrup sogn
Death: September 13, 1882Roskilde Sankt Jørgensbjerg
wife
Thrine Nielsen
Birth: March 14, 1850 34 23Klosterhusene, Roskilde Domsogn
Death: March 28, 1924Vestergade 13, Roskilde Sankt Jørgensbjerg sogn, Sømme herred
Marriage: about 1870
Christian Nielsen + Thrine Nielsen - View this family
wife’s husband
Christian Nielsen
Birth: February 8, 1860Roskilde Sankt Jørgensbjerg sogn
Death: August 23, 1927Vestergade 13, Sankt Jørgensbjerg sogn, Sømme herred
wife
Thrine Nielsen
Birth: March 14, 1850 34 23Klosterhusene, Roskilde Domsogn
Death: March 28, 1924Vestergade 13, Roskilde Sankt Jørgensbjerg sogn, Sømme herred
Marriage: August 1, 1886Roskilde Sankt Jørgensbjerg kirke