Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Jochumsdatter Dreyer1761

Name
Marie Jochumsdatter Dreyer
Birth 1761
Alias
Marie Jochumsdatter og Marie Dreyer

MarriagePeder PinvigView this family
before 1792 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanne Marie Pinvig
about 1792 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a childFriederich Clemens v. SeitzbergJohanne Marie PinvigView this family
May 2, 1813 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterJohanne Marie Pinvig
November 27, 1843 (Age 82 years)
Burial of a daughterJohanne Marie Pinvig
December 3, 1843 (Age 82 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Peder Pinvig - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1792
1 year
daughter

Shared note
Marie Jochumsdatter Dreyer alias Marie Jochumsdatter og Marie Dreyer Født: 1761 i Ferslev, Horns herred Gift før 1792: Peter Pinvig gifter sig med Marie Jochumsdatter Dreyer.