Correll_Dohlmann

Dreng Seitzberg1728

Name
Dreng Seitzberg
Birth about 1728 35 25

Alias
Dreng von Seitzberg

Christening 1728
Birth of a brotherSimon Philip Nerius v. Seitzberg
April 19, 1733 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherSimon Philip Nerius v. Seitzberg
1733 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherIgnatius Franciscus Engelhard v. Seitzberg
July 22, 1739 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherMaria Catharina v. Moor
between April 1741 and 1742 (Age 13 years)

Death of a brotherSimon Philip Nerius v. Seitzberg
May 27, 1790 (Age 62 years)
Burial of a brotherSimon Philip Nerius v. Seitzberg
May 31, 1790 (Age 62 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1727St. Martin kirken i Arnberg
6 years
younger brother
-4 years
himself

Shared note
Dreng von Seitzberg - ukendt fornavn Døbt: i 1728 i St. Martin kirken i Amberg - søn af Ignatius Franciscus Engelhard von Seitzberg og Maria Catharina von Moor.