Correll_Dohlmann

Johanne Marie Bronee1913

Name
Johanne Marie Bronee
Birth September 18, 1913
Alias
Johanne Marie Nielsen f. Bronee

MarriageWilly Frithjof Beck NielsenView this family
August 31, 1938 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Rita Margrethe Beck Nielsen
January 12, 1940 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterRita Margrethe Beck Nielsen
April 7, 1940 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterRita Margrethe Beck Nielsen
August 14, 2004 (Age 90 years)

Death

Family with Willy Frithjof Beck Nielsen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 31, 1938b.v. på Københavns Rådhus
16 months
daughter

Shared note
Johanne Marie Bronee alias Johanne Marie Nielsen f. Bronee Født: 18-09-1913 i Argentina. Gift 31-08-1938: Willy Frithjof Beck Nielsen gifter sig borgerligt 31-08-1938 på Københavns Rådhus med Johanne Marie Bronee. Kilde: Datteren Rita Margrethe Beck Nielsen's fødsel og dåb Adresse i 1940: Blegdamsvej 120 D. 4. sal, th., Kbh. i Nazaret sogn, Kbh.