Correll_Dohlmann

Johannes Christopher Erns v. Seitzberg1694

Name
Johannes Christopher Erns v. Seitzberg
Birth about 1694 34

Alias
Johannes Christopher Erns von Seitzberg

Death of a fatherJohann Engelhard Seiz v. Seitzberg
April 15, 1708 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherIgnatius Franciscus Engelhard v. Seitzberg
July 22, 1739 (Age 45 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
himself
Father’s family with 1. fru_von Seitzberg - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-sister

Shared note
Johannes Christopher Erns von Seitzberg Født: ca. 1694 - søn af Johann Engelhard Seiz von Seitzberg og Magdalena Felicitas von Rosa.