Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Christine Lovise Wilhelmine Gredsted1856

Name
Anna Christine Lovise Wilhelmine Gredsted
Birth January 24, 1856 32 31
Alias
Anna Kristine Louise Vilhelmine Gredsted

Christening April 6, 1856 (Age 2 months)
Death of a fatherPeter Vilhelm Gredsted
April 20, 1875 (Age 19 years)
MarriageSøren Laurits LarsenView this family
February 3, 1884 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Harriet Anna Gredsted Larsen
January 12, 1886 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterHarriet Anna Gredsted Larsen
February 28, 1886 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Karen Marguerithe Gredsted Larsen
December 18, 1892 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterKaren Marguerithe Gredsted Larsen
February 19, 1893 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childJens AugustinussenHarriet Anna Gredsted LarsenView this family
December 21, 1919 (Age 63 years)
Death of a daughterHarriet Anna Gredsted Larsen
September 21, 1935 (Age 79 years)
Burial of a daughterHarriet Anna Gredsted Larsen
September 24, 1935 (Age 79 years)
Death of a daughterKaren Marguerithe Gredsted Larsen
April 1943 (Age 87 years)

Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 5, 1854Trinitatis kirke, Kbh.
15 months
herself
Family with Søren Laurits Larsen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 3, 1884Skt. Stefans kirke, Kbh.
23 months
daughter
7 years
daughter

Shared note
Anna Christine Lovise Wilhelmine Gredsted alias Anna Kristine Louise Vilhelmine Gredsted Født: 24-01-1856 i Kbh. og døbt 06-04-1856 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. - datter af handskemager Peter Vilhelm Gredsted og hustru Juliane Frederikke Gredsted f. Hessel, boende Lavendelstræde 90. Faddere: Melhandler Jürges's hustru og jomfru Th. Jürges samt faderen. Kilde: KB-opslag 189, s. 374, nr. 16. Vor Frue. År 1854-1859. KB_013_2_006_K07-15-A. Gift 03-02-1883: Ungkarl, kvartermand Søren Laurits Larsen på 29 år, boende Haraldsgade gifter sig 3. feb. 1884 i Skt. Stefan kirke, Kbh. med jfr. Anna Kristine Louise Vilhelmine Gredsted på 28 år, boende Haraldsgade 20. Kilde: KB-opslag 74, nr. 17. Skt. Stefan. År 1882-1890. KB_033_2_012_K03-14-A. Folketælling: FT-1880: København (Staden), Sankt Hans Torv 26, 73 a8, 4, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, D4653: Vilhelm Theodor Emil Keller, 47, Gift, Husfader, Justitsraad og Kontorchef, København Jensine Frederikke Keller, f. Hillebrandt, 38, Gift, Husmoder, København Victor Keller, 15, Ugift, Søn, København Harriet Keller, 12, Ugift, Datter, København Astrid Keller, 6, Ugift, Datter, København Mariane Erichsen, 14, Ugift, Elev af Kellers Døvstummeskole, Sellerup, Gauerslund Sogn, Vejle Amt Margrethe Vilhelmine Steenbeck, 17, Ugift, Jomfru, Kalundborg Anna Christine Louise Vilhelmine Gredsted, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, f. 24-01-1856 i Kbh.