Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Dorothea Malthesdatter1780

Name
Marie Dorothea Malthesdatter
Birth about May 10, 1780 59 29
Alias
Marie Dorothea Malthe Jørgensdatter

Hjemmedøbt about May 10, 1780
Christening June 18, 1780 (Age 39 days)
Death of a sisterAnne Kirstine Malthesdatter
about April 27, 1781 (Age 11 months)
Burial of a sisterAnne Kirstine Malthesdatter
April 29, 1781 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Malthesdatter
about May 2, 1783 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Malthesdatter
June 10, 1783 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherBirthe Pallesdatter
February 1792 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherMalthe Jørgensen
April 5, 1794 (Age 13 years)
Death of a half-sisterElse Maria Malte Jørgensdatter
March 1799 (Age 18 years)
Burial of a half-sisterElse Maria Malte Jørgensdatter
March 29, 1799 (Age 18 years)
Death of a half-sisterDorthea Malthesdatter
after 1801 (Age 20 years)

Death of a half-brotherGabriel Maltesen
about May 5, 1810 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a half-brotherGabriel Maltesen
May 9, 1810 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Malthesdatter
October 4, 1857 (Age 77 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Malthesdatter
October 9, 1857 (Age 77 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 14, 1777Stokkemarke kirke
5 months
elder sister
Anne Malthesdatter
Birth: about August 2, 1777 56 26Blans, Stokkemarke sogn
Death: August 16, 1777Blans, Stokkemarke sogn
10 months
elder sister
23 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Marie Dorthe Jochumsdatter - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 27, 1744Hunseby kirke
5 years
half-sister
-5 years
half-sister
23 months
half-brother
6 years
half-sister

Shared note
ID 123-6: Marie Dorothea Malthesdatter alias Marie Dorothea Malthe Jørgensdatter Født: ca. 10-05-1780 i Stokkemarke sogn og hjemmedøbt der. Fremstillet Dom. 4. post Trinit. (1780) = 18-06-1780 i Stokkemarke kirke. "Malthe Jørgens datter i Stokkemarke". Moderen introduceret samme dag. Læs: Forældre: (ID 246) Malthe Jørgensen og (ID 246c) hustru Birthe Pallesdatter viet 14-03-1777 i Stokkemarke kirke. Kilde: KB-opslag 62, nr. 10. side 119. Stokkemarke sogn. Lollands Sønder herred. Maribo amt. E.M. År 1766-1811. Stokkemarke sogn. Lollands Sønder herred. Maribo amt. E.M. År 1766-1811. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=205948#205948,39088750 Folketælling: FT-1787: Maribo, Lollands Sønder, Stokkemarke, Blans, , 35, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1787, B5696: ID 246: Malthe Jørgensen, 68, Gift, Mand, Husmand og Skræder ID 246c: Birthe Pallesdatter, 36, Gift, Kone >> ID 123-6: Marie Malthesdatter, 7, -, Deres fælles Barn (alias Marie Dorothea Malthesdatter) ID 123-7: Ane Malthesdatter, 4, -, Deres fælles Barn (alias Anna Malthesdatter)