Correll_Dohlmann

Frederikke Kirstine Wildner1806

Name
Frederikke Kirstine Wildner
Birth about September 27, 1806 41 30
Alias
Frederikke Kirstine Lynell f. Wildner

Christening November 5, 1806 (Age 39 days)
Birth of a sisterAnne Caroline Wildner
about May 1808 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a sisterAnne Caroline Wildner
June 1, 1808 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
about May 22, 1810 (Age 3 years)

Christening of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
June 30, 1810 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
about April 5, 1812 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
May 15, 1812 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
January 22, 1814 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
January 1814 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
February 17, 1815 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
May 13, 1815 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherChristina Margrethe Borch
April 1818 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Pauline Wildner
May 27, 1818 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterWilhelmine Pauline Wildner
July 12, 1818 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherJohan Friedrich Carl Wildner
June 10, 1830 (Age 23 years)
MarriageNiels LynelView this family
November 7, 1834 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
about March 1837 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
March 3, 1837 (Age 30 years)
Death of a husbandNiels Lynel
between 1845 and 1850 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherCharlotta Anna Margaretha v. Seitzberg
June 29, 1855 (Age 48 years)
Death of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
August 15, 1874 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
August 21, 1874 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Christian Wildner
June 15, 1881 (Age 74 years)
Burial of a brotherCarl Christian Wildner
June 20, 1881 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sisterWilhelmine Pauline Wildner
August 6, 1902 (Age 95 years)

Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 17, 1804Skt. Petri kirke, Kbh.
3 months
elder brother
22 months
herself
20 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Niels Lynel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 7, 1834Sct. Olai kirke, Helsingør

Shared note
Frederikke Kirstine Wildner alias Frederikke Kirstine Lynell f. Wildner eller Linnell f. Wildner Født: ca. 27-09-1806 og døbt 05-11-1806 i Korsør Skt. Povl kirke- datter af Charlotta Anna Margaretha Seitzberg og skorstensfejer Johan Friedrich Carl Wildner. Kilde: KB-opslag 101, side 197. Korsør Skt. Povl. År 1753-1833. KB_423_1_002_K04-12-A. Bosætter sig i Helsingør. Gift: 07-11-1834 i Sct. Olai kirke, Helsingør med Niels Lynell, svensk handelsgartner: Niels Lynel, enkemand, gartner på 55 år og pigen Rikke Kirstine Wildner på 28 år gifter sig den 07-11-1834 i Helsingør Skt. Olai kirke. Kilde: KB-opslag 56, nr. 29, side 45. Helsingør Skt. Olai, KB_179_2_006_K02-09-B. Folketællinger: FT-1845: Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Helsingør Købstad, , Hus 1 ved Ladegården, 1346, FT-1845, B2596 Niels Linnel, 69, Gift, Handelsgartner., Sverrig. Frederikke Kirstine Wildner, 39, Gift, Hans kone. [Niels Linnel], Korsør. Herman Frederik Linnel, 10, Ugift, Deres søn. [Niels Linnel], Helsingør. Johan William Waldemar Linnel, 3, Ugift, Deres søn. [Niels Linnel], Helsingør. Christian Emil Linnel, 2, Ugift, Deres søn. [Niels Linnel], Helsingør. FT-1850: Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Helsingør Købstad, Udenfor Byen, 1Hus, 148, Kilde: ddd.dda, dk, FT-1850, C6046: Christian Tobias Platou, 59, Gift, Justitsråd, København Louise Jacobine Børschen, 57, Gift, Hans hustru, København Carl Christian Wilhelm Platou, 32, Ugift, Deres søn, København Frederik Theodor Platou, 21, Ugift, Deres søn, København Christiane Caroline Platou, 25, Ugift, Deres datter, København Ida Emilie Platou, 18, Ugift, Deres datter, København Maren Olsen, 30, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Søborg Sogn, Frb. Amt Inger Pedersdatter, 32, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Højelse Sogn, Roskilde Amt Johan Ødegaard, 21, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Norge Jens Jacob Møller, 33, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Hørby, Holbæk Amt Frederikke Christine Wildner, 43, Enke, Enkefrue, Korsør Johan William Valdemar Lienell, 8, Ugift, Hendes barn, Helsingør, f. ca. 1841 Christian Emil Lienell, 7, Ugift, Hendes barn, Helsingør, f. ca. 1842