Correll_Dohlmann

Anne Caroline Wildner1808

Name
Anne Caroline Wildner
Birth about May 1808 43 31
Alias
Ane Caroline Wildner, Hanne Caroline Wildner og Anne Caroline Petersen

Christening June 1, 1808 (Age 31 days)
Birth of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
about May 22, 1810 (Age 2 years)

Christening of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
June 30, 1810 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
about April 5, 1812 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
May 15, 1812 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
January 22, 1814 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a sisterChristine Marie Wildner
January 1814 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
February 17, 1815 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
May 13, 1815 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherChristina Margrethe Borch
April 1818 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Pauline Wildner
May 27, 1818 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterWilhelmine Pauline Wildner
July 12, 1818 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherJohan Friedrich Carl Wildner
June 10, 1830 (Age 22 years)
MarriageOle PetersenView this family
June 28, 1833 (Age 25 years)
Death of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
about March 1837 (Age 28 years)
Burial of a brotherAugust Heinrich Wildner
March 3, 1837 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherCharlotta Anna Margaretha v. Seitzberg
June 29, 1855 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
August 15, 1874 (Age 66 years)
Burial of a brotherJohan Frederich Wildner
August 21, 1874 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Christian Wildner
June 15, 1881 (Age 73 years)
Burial of a brotherCarl Christian Wildner
June 20, 1881 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sisterWilhelmine Pauline Wildner
August 6, 1902 (Age 94 years)

Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 17, 1804Skt. Petri kirke, Kbh.
3 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
20 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Ole Petersen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 28, 1833Trinitatis kirke, Kbh.

Shared note
Anne Caroline Wildner alias Ane Caroline Wildner, Hanne Caroline Wildner og Anne Caroline Petersen Født: ca. 23-04-1808 i Korsør og døbt 01-06-1808 i Korsør Skt. Povl kirke - datter af Charlotta Anna Margaretha Seitzberg og Johan Friedrich Carl Wildner. Kilde: KB-opslag 106, side 207, nr. 2 fra oven. Korsør Skt. Povl. År 1753-1833. KB_423_1_002_K04-17-A. Gift 28-06-1833: Ole Petersen, skræddersvend på 25 år, boende Adelgade 233, Kbh. og pigen Ane Caroline Wildner på Kokkegade 466, Kbh. gifter sig den 28-06-1833 i Trinitatis kirke, Kbh. Forlovere: Skræddermester Karop og Stolemagermester C. Seitzberg. St. Grønnegade. Sidstnævnte fejlagtigt indskrevet som skomagermester. Kilde: KB-opslag 489, nr. 90. Trinitatis. År 1813-1841. KB_012_2_019_K13-17-A.