Correll_Dohlmann

Hanne Maria BrømseAge: 74 years17971872

Name
Hanne Maria Brømse
Birth July 2, 1797

Alias
Hanne Maria Wichmann f. Brømse og Hanne Maria Wildner f. Brømse

MarriageCarl. Fr. WichmannView this family
December 21, 1817 (Age 20 years)

Death of a husbandCarl. Fr. Wichmann
August 23, 1827 (Age 30 years)

MarriageCarl Christian WildnerView this family
July 10, 1829 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
August Wildner
November 5, 1829 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonAugust Wildner
November 13, 1829 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a sonAugust Wildner
November 16, 1829 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Hilda Georgine Charlotte Wildner
April 23, 1831 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Carl Frederik Emil Wildner
December 11, 1833 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonCarl Frederik Emil Wildner
May 11, 1834 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Hanne Arnolda Frederikke Wildner
July 23, 1836 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterHanne Arnolda Frederikke Wildner
September 23, 1836 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childCarl Frederik Emil WildnerCaroline OlsenView this family
about 1859 (Age 61 years)

Marriage of a childLars ChristensenHilda Georgine Charlotte WildnerView this family
January 6, 1860 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childHr_FugledeHanne Arnolda Frederikke WildnerView this family
before 1866 (Age 68 years)

Marriage of a childChristian Georg PetersenHanne Arnolda Frederikke WildnerView this family
July 29, 1866 (Age 69 years)
Death January 28, 1872 (Age 74 years)
Burial February 3, 1872 (6 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Carl Christian Wildner - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 10, 1829Skt. Petri kirke, Kbh.
4 months
son
18 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Family with Carl. Fr. Wichmann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 21, 1817

Shared note
Hanne Maria Brømse alias Hanne Maria Wichmann f. Brømse og Hanne Maria Wildner f. Brømse Født: 02-07-1797 i Gentofte - datter af bager Johan Brømse og hustru Helene Møller i Gentofte. Kilde: KB-opslag 365, nr. 25, side 100. Gentofte. År 1651-1814. KB_131_1_001_K12-18-A. Gift 1.g. 21-12-1817: Hanne Marie Brømse med Carl. Fr. Wichmann, der dør 23-08-1827. Gift 2.g. 10-07-1829: Karl Kristian Wildner gifter sig den 10. juli 1829 i St. Petri kirke med enken Hanne Marie Wichmann f. Brømse f. 02-07-1797, gift 21-12-1817 med Carl. Fr. Wichmann, der dør 23-08-1827. Forlover: Bl.a. A. C. F. von Seitzberg, stolemagersvend. Kilde: KB-opslag 187, nr. 12. Skt. Petri. År 1813-1841. KB_011_2_009_K05-36-A. Død 28-01-1872: Hanne Marie Brømse dør 28-01-1872 i Korsør, 74 år gl. og bliver begravet 03-02-1872 fra Korsør Skt. Povl kirke. Gift. Skorstensfejer Wildner's hustru i Korsør. Kilde: KB-opslag 124, nr. 1. Korsør Skt. Povl. År 1848-1876. KB_423_2_010_K05-08-A Folketællinger: FT-1834: Sorø, Slagelse, Korsør Købstad, Korsør købstad, Mølleberggade Matrikel 174, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, C7052: Carl Christian Wildner, 30, Gift, Skorsteenfeier >> Hanne Marie Brønse, 35, Gift, hans Kone - alias Hanne Maria Brømse Johan Fr. Aug. Wichman, 14, Ugift, hendes Børn Jacobine Wilhelmine Wichman, 12, Ugift, hendes Børn Christian Valdemar Wichman, 10, Ugift, hendes Børn Clara Jensine Wichman, 8, Ugift, hendes Børn Hilda Georgine Wildner, 3, Ugift, deres Børn - alias Hilda Georgine Charlotte Wildner, f. 23-04-1831 i Korsør Carl Emiel Wildner, 1, Ugift, deres Børn - alias Carl Frederik Emil Wildner, f. 11-12-1833 i Korsør FT-1845: Sorø, Slagelse, Korsør Købstad, Ahlgade, forhuset, matr 1a, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, b7154: Carl Wildner, 41, Gift, skoesteensfeier, Korsøer - alias Carl Christian Wildner >> Hanne Bromse, 46, Gift, hans kone, - alias Hanne Maria Wildner f. Brømse, f. 02-07-1797 i Gentofte Christian Wildner, 24, Ugift, deres barn, sømand, Korsøer f. ca. 1820 Hilda Wildner, 14, Ugift, deres barn, f. i Korsør, f. 23-04-1831 Carl Wildner, 12, Ugift, deres barn, f. i Korsør, f. 11-12-1833 Anolda Wildner, 9 år, Ugift, deres barn, f. i Korsør - alias Hanne Arnolda Frederikke Wildner, f. 23-07-1836 i Korsør Ane Margrethe Seitzberg, 70 år, Enke(mand), huusfaderens moder - alias Charlotta Anna Margaretha Seitzberg, f. 17. maj 1776 i Kbh. Hans Nielsen, 26, Ugift, tjenestekarl, Boeslunde sogn, Sorø Amt FT-1850: Sorø, Slagelse, Korsør Købstad, Algade, 1Hus, 1a, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C5307: Carl Christian Wildner, 45, Gift, Skorstensfejermester, Korsør >> Johanne Marie Brømse, 52, Gift, Hans hustru, f. i Gentofte, Kbh. Margrethe Seitzberg, 74, Enke, Hans mor - alias Charlotta Anna Margaretha Seitzberg, f. 17. maj 1776 i Kbh. Hilda Georgine Wildner, 18, Ugift, Deres barn, Korsør Arnold Wildner, 14, Ugift, Deres barn, Korsør - alias Hanne Arnolda Frederikke Wildner, f. 23-07-1836 i Korsør Anders Pedersen, 26, Ugift, Tjenestefolk. Frølunde, Sorø Amt Herman Lenie, 15, Ugift, Lærling, Helsingør Trine Janzen, 42, Enke, Pensionist. Ålborg Carl Pontoppidan, 9 år, Ugift, Hendes barn, Korsør FT-1860: Sorø, Slagelse, Korsør Købstad, Korsør købstad, Ahlgade No 1 B, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, C7110: Carl Christian Wildner, 56, Gift, Skorsteensfeiermester, Korsør >> Hanne Marie Wildner, 62, Gift, hans Kone, Kjøbenhavn Carl Emil Wildner, 27, Gift, Malermester, Wildners Søn, boende hos ham, Korsør Caroline Wildner, 28, Gift, Malerens Kone, Christiansstad i Sverrig Carl Waldemar Wagner, 22, Ugift, Skorsteensfeiersvend, Kjøbenhavn Peder Kjelsen, 30, Gift, Opvarter paa Dampskibet Jylland, Ledøie ved Kjøbenhavn Mathilde Kathinka, 27, Gift, hans Kone, Korsør Datteren: Fraskilt og enke Hanne Arnolda Frederikke Fuglede født Wildner på 30 år, f. 23-07-1836 i Korsør, boende Skt. Pederstræde Nr. 35, Kbh. gifter sig 29-07-1866 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. med typograf Christian Georg Petersen på 29 år, f. 1837. Kilde: KB-opslag 247, nr. 112. Vor Frue. År 1856-1873. KB_013_2_018_K09-13-A.