Correll_Dohlmann

William Charles John Kirchoff1903

Name
William Charles John Kirchoff
Birth about 1903
Alias
William "Willie" Charlie John Kirchoff og William John Kichoff

MarriageCaroline Alvilda HemickeView this family
(on the date of death)

Death of a wifeCaroline Alvilda Hemicke
December 20, 1996 (Age 93 years)
Death
Family with Caroline Alvilda Hemicke - View this family
himself
wife
Caroline Alvilda Hemicke
Birth: December 15, 1900 20 22Lyby, Skåne län, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 20, 1996Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA
Marriage:

Shared note
William Charles John Kirchoff alias William "Willie" Charlie John Kirchoff og William John Kichoff Født/Birth: ca. 1903 i Ramsey, Minnesota, USA Gift/Marriage: William "Willie" Charlie John Kirchoff (alias William Charles John Kirchoff), f. ca. 1903 i Ramsey, Minnesota, USA, gifter sig med Caroline Alvilda Hemicke, f. 15-12-1900 i Lyby, Skåne län, Skåne, Sverige. Death: William Kirchoff dør i Scott City, Minnesota, USA https://www.ancestry.com.au/search/categories/42/?name=William_Kirchoff&pg=2&count=50&cursor=1_50_0.0_21.1 Død/Death 20-12-1996: Caroline Alvilda Kirchoff née Hemicke (alias Caroline A Hemicke Kirchoff) dør 20-12-1996 i Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA. Source/kilde: Find A Grave Index https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:Q2B1-SFC3 Name: Caroline A Hemicke Kirchoff Maiden Name: Hemicke Event Type: Burial Event Date: 1996 Event Place: Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, United States of America Photograph Included: N Birth Date: 15 Dec 1900 Death Date: 20 Dec 1996 Affiliate Record Identifier: 176534022 Cemetery: Elmhurst Cemetery Source: Find A Grave Index https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:Q2B1-SFC3