Correll_Dohlmann

Augusta Charlotta Mellqvist1867

Name
Augusta Charlotta Mellqvist
Birth October 8, 1867
Alias
Augusta Charlotta Steiness f. Mellqvist

MarriageJohannes Christian Sophus SteinessView this family
(on the date of death)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnes Amalia Steiness
(on the date of death)

Death

Family with Johannes Christian Sophus Steiness - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Johannes Christian Sophus Steiness + Fru_Ida Kristina Steiness - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son

Shared note
Augusta Charlotta Mellqvist alias Augusta Charlotta Steiness f. Mellqvist Født: 08-10-1867 i Kvistbro, Örebro, Sverige - datter af Erik Johan Mellqvist (f. 02-04-1830 i Kvistbro, Örebro, Sverige) og hustru Brita Stina Nilsson f. Karlquist/Carlquist (f. 26-04-1835 i Siggestorps ägor, Kvistbro, Örebro, Sverige). Gift: Johannes Christian Sophus Steiness, f. 24-03-1866 i Helsingør Sankt Mariæ sogn, gifter sig med Augusta Charlotta Mellqvist, f. 08-10-1867 i Kvistbro, Örebro, Sverige, datter af Erik Johan Mellqvist (f. 02-04-1830 i Kvistbro, Örebro, Sverige) og hustru Brita Stina Nilsson f. Karlquist (f. 26-04-1835 i Siggestorps ägor, Kvistbro, Örebro, Sverige). Parret får 1 datter: ID 25-3a2a: Agnes Amalia Steiness Kilde: https://www.myheritage.com/names/augusta_mellqvist