Correll_Dohlmann

Ole Sofus Hans AndreasenAge: 4 years18631867

Name
Ole Sofus Hans Andreasen
Birth September 21, 1863 32 21
Alias
Oluf Sophus Hans Andreasen

Christening November 15, 1863 (Age 55 days)
Birth of a sisterAne Marie Josephine Andreasen
January 10, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAne Marie Josephine Andreasen
July 1, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterAne Marie Josephine Andreasen
November 5, 1867 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a sisterAne Marie Josephine Andreasen
November 19, 1867 (Age 4 years)
Death November 20, 1867 (Age 4 years)
Burial November 24, 1867 (4 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 12, 1862Gladsaxe kirke
-2 months
elder sister
Ane Marie Josephine Andreasen
Birth: August 1, 1862 31 20Buddinge, Gladsaxe sogn
Death: October 4, 1862Buddinge, Gladsaxe sogn
14 months
himself
Ole Sofus Hans Andreasen
Birth: September 21, 1863 32 21Buddinge, Gladsaxe sogn
Death: November 20, 1867Utterslev Mark, Brønshøj sogn
2 years
younger sister
Ane Marie Josephine Andreasen
Birth: January 10, 1866 35 24Buddinge, Gladsaxe sogn
Death: November 5, 1867Utterslev Mark, Brønshøj sogn
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Sophie Johanne Marie Andresen
Birth: September 10, 1871 40 29Utterslev Mark, Brønshøj sogn
Death: January 28, 1872Utterslev Mark, Brønshøj sogn
21 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Eleonora Henriette Alexandrina Meyer Meyer - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: December 26, 1887Sankt Stefans kirke, Kbh.