Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Lovisa FagerlundAge: 71 years18481919

Name
Anna Lovisa Fagerlund
Birth August 19, 1848
Alias
Anna Lovisa Seitzberg f. Fagerlund

MarriageNerius Henrik SeitzbergView this family
November 27, 1880 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandNerius Henrik Seitzberg
January 1, 1890 (Age 41 years)
Death November 21, 1919 (Age 71 years)
Family with Nerius Henrik Seitzberg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 27, 1880Åbo kirke, Finland

Shared note
Anna Lovisa Fagerlund alias Anna Lovisa Seitzberg f. Fagerlund Født: 19-08-1848 i Helsinki, Finland. Gift 27-11-1880: Agent Nerius Henrik Seitzberg, boende i Finnby Mondolassa, gifter sig 27-11-1880 i Nordberg, Finnby, Finland med Anna Lovisa Fagerlund. Død 21-11-1919: Anna Lovisa Seitzberg f. Fagerlund dør 21-11-1919 i Stockholm, Sverige. Ingen børn.