Correll_Dohlmann

Frederik Simon Nerius SeitzbergAge: 85 years18151900

Name
Frederik Simon Nerius Seitzberg
Birth January 8, 1815 29 33
Alias
Frederich Simon Nerius Seitzberg

Christening
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Jensenius Seitzberg
February 4, 1817 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
snedkermester i Hamburg

Christening of a brotherWilhelm Jensenius Seitzberg
March 2, 1817 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristina Margrethe Borch
April 1818 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohan Peter Rasmus Seitzberg
October 9, 1818 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherJohan Peter Rasmus Seitzberg
November 8, 1818 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Ferdinand Julius Seitzberg
December 26, 1820 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherFriedrich Ferdinand Julius Seitzberg
February 4, 1821 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAne Dorthea Bartholine Seitzberg
October 1, 1824 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterAne Dorthea Bartholine Seitzberg
November 28, 1824 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherEmil August Seitzberg
August 12, 1826 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherEmil August Seitzberg
October 22, 1826 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherAnne Dorothea Jensdatter
October 18, 1832 (Age 17 years)
MarriageJohanna Friederica HagerView this family
February 27, 1842 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherChristian August Seitzberg
July 8, 1849 (Age 34 years)
Burial of a brotherChristian August Seitzberg
July 12, 1849 (Age 34 years)
Death of a wifeJohanna Friederica Hager
before 1855 (Age 39 years)
MarriageJohanna Maria HagerView this family
April 15, 1855 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherChristian Friderich August v. Seitzberg
March 16, 1861 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Heinrich Seitzberg
November 11, 1870 (Age 55 years)
Burial of a brotherCarl Heinrich Seitzberg
November 20, 1870 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sisterChristine Cecilie Seitzberg
April 21, 1879 (Age 64 years)
Burial of a sisterChristine Cecilie Seitzberg
April 27, 1879 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelm Jensenius Seitzberg
October 15, 1896 (Age 81 years)
Burial of a brotherWilhelm Jensenius Seitzberg
October 21, 1896 (Age 81 years)
Death of a sisterCharlotte Emilie Seitzberg
January 25, 1899 (Age 84 years)
Burial of a sisterCharlotte Emilie Seitzberg
January 31, 1899 (Age 84 years)
Death of a brotherJohan Peter Rasmus Seitzberg
November 23, 1899 (Age 84 years)
Burial of a brotherJohan Peter Rasmus Seitzberg
November 28, 1899 (Age 84 years)
Death December 9, 1900 (Age 85 years)
Burial December 1900 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 17, 1808Garnisonskirken, Kbh.
-4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Ane Dorthea Bartholine Seitzberg
Birth: October 1, 1824 39 42St. Kongensgade 51, Kbh.
Death: February 14, 1911Læderstræde 22, Kbh.
22 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Johanne Marie Pinvig - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Johanna Friederica Hager - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 27, 1842Sankt Katharinen kirke, Hamburg
Family with Johanna Maria Hager - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 15, 1855Sankt Katharinen kirke, Hamburg

Shared note
Frederik Simon Nerius Seitzberg alias Frederich Simon Nerius Seitzberg Født: 08-01-1815 i Kbh. og døbt 05-02-1815 i Trinitatis kirke, Kbh. - søn af Christian Friderich August Seitzberg, arbejdsmand og Anne Dorothea Jensdatter. Kilde: KB-opslag 38, nr. 17. Trinitatis. År 1813-1827. KB_012_2_001_K02-06-A. Erhverv: snedkermester i Hamburg Gift 1.g. 27-02-1842: Frederich Simon Nerius Seitzberg, snedkermester gifter sig 27-02-1842 i Sankt Katharinen kirke, Hamborg med Johanna Friederica Hager. Gift 2.g. 15-04-1855: Frederich Simon Nerius Seitzberg gifter sig 15-04-1855 i Sankt Katharinen kirke, Hamborg med Johanna Maria Hager. Død: 09-12-1900 i Hamborg, Tyskland. Børn: Flere børn med nulevende efterkommere.