Correll_Dohlmann

Ethel May Goodman1891

Name
Ethel May Goodman
Birth 1891
Alias
Ethel May Drinkwater née Goodman

MarriageCharles Richard DrinkwaterView this family
June 1918 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
William George Drinkwater
April 9, 1920 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonWilliam George Drinkwater
1976 (Age 85 years)
Death

Shared note
Ethel May Goodman alias Ethel May Drinkwater née Goodman Born in 1891 in Hackney, Greater London, England Married June 1918: Charles Richard Drinkwater married Ethel May Goodman in June 1918 in Pevensey, England.