Correll_Dohlmann

Vera Marie Oxholm HermannAge: 80 years19001981

Name
Vera Marie Oxholm Hermann
Birth September 21, 1900
Alias
Vera Marie Oxholm Lindegaard f. Hermann

MarriageSvend Fjeldberg LindegaardView this family
June 5, 1925 (Age 24 years)
Death of a husbandSvend Fjeldberg Lindegaard
September 12, 1956 (Age 55 years)
Burial of a husbandSvend Fjeldberg Lindegaard
September 16, 1956 (Age 55 years)
Death May 3, 1981 (Age 80 years)
Christening October 28, 1981 (5 months after death)
Family with Svend Fjeldberg Lindegaard - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 5, 1925Vor Frelsers kirke, Kbh.

Shared note
Vera Marie Oxholm Hermann alias Vera Marie Oxholm Lindegaard f. Hermann Født: 21-09-1900 i Odense Sankt Hans sogn og døbt 28-10-1981 i Odense Sankt Hans kirke Gift 05-06-1925: Svend Fjeldberg Lindegaard gifter sig 05-06-1925 i Vor Frelsers kirke, Kbh. med Vera Marie Oxholm Hermann, f. 21-09-1900 i Odense Sankt Hans sogn Død 03-05-1981: Vera Marie Oxholm Lindegaard f. Hermann dør 03-05-1981 i Ordrup, 80 år gl. Kilde: http://www.monajensines-aner.dk/56333899)