Correll_Dohlmann

Fru_Lucia JydeAge: 69 years16511720

Name
Fru_Lucia Jyde
Birth about 1651

Alias
Lucia Jens Jydes, Jens Jydes hustru

MarriageJens JydeView this family
about 1670 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Henrich Jensen
about 1690 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childHenrich JensenKaren MadsdatterView this family
July 19, 1716 (Age 65 years)
Death of a husbandJens Jyde
1720 (on the date of death)
Burial of a husbandJens Jyde
1720 (on the date of death)
Death 1720 (Age 69 years)
Burial 1720 (on the date of death)
Family with Jens Jyde - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1670
21 years
son

Shared note
ID 337: Fru_Lucia Jyde (ukendt pigenavn) alias Lucia Jens Jydes, Jens Jydes hustru Født: ca. 1651 Gift ca. 1670: (ID 336) Jens Jyde, f. ca. 1634, gifter sig med (ID 337) Lucia (ukendt pigenavn), f. ca. 1651. Død i 1720: Lucia - Jens Jydes (hustru), dør i 1720 i Næsby sogn, Tybjerg herred, 69 år gl.. Hun bliver begravet i 1720 på Næsby sogns kirkegård. Kilde: KB-opslag 61, nr. 1. Næsby sogn Tybjerg herred, Præstø amt. E.M. År 1711-1814. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=153817#153817,25632437 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- ID 337: Fru_Lucia Jyde er Lise-Lone's 5 x tipoldemor ----------------------------------------------------------------------------