Correll_Dohlmann

Mads Rasmussen DruchenAge: 70 years16661736

Name
Mads Rasmussen Druchen
Birth about 1666

Alias
Mads Druchen og Mads Rasmussen

MarriageFru_Else DruchenView this family
about 1689 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Erich Madsen
about 1690 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Frants Madsen
about 1692 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Inger Madsdatter
about 1694 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Karen Madsdatter
about 1696 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Madsdatter
about 1697 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maren Madsdatter
about 1700 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Margrethe Madsdatter
about 1707 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childFrants MadsenBodild NielsdatterView this family
July 23, 1713 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childHenrich JensenKaren MadsdatterView this family
July 19, 1716 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childErich MadsenAnne PedersdatterView this family
about 1718 (Age 52 years)

Death of a sonErich Madsen
about October 28, 1729 (Age 63 years)
Burial of a sonErich Madsen
November 2, 1729 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childMorten JensenInger MadsdatterView this family
1730 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childClemen JensenAnna MadsdatterView this family
1731 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childChristen Christensen DruchenMargrethe MadsdatterView this family
January 10, 1734 (Age 68 years)
Death of a daughterKaren Madsdatter
between 1735 and 1738 (Age 69 years)
Occupation
Gårdmand i Engelstofte, Næsby sogn, Tybjerg herred

Death about May 23, 1736 (Age 70 years)
Burial May 30, 1736 (7 days after death)
Family with Fru_Else Druchen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1689
8 years
daughter
-5 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
8 years
daughter

Shared note
ID 338: Mads Rasmussen Druchen alias Mads Druchen og Mads Rasmussen Født: ca. 1666 - søn af Rasmus Druchen. Erhverv: Gårdmand i Engelstofte, Næsby sogn, Tybjerg herred Gift ca. 1689: (ID 338) Mads Rasmussen Druchen, f. ca. 1666, gifter sig ca. 1689 med (ID 339) Else (ukendt pigenavn) (alias Fru_Else Druchen), f. ca. 1674. Død ca. 23-05-1736: (ID 338) Mads Druchen dør ca. 23-05-1736 i Næsby sogn, Tybjerg herred, 70 år gl., og bliver begravet 30-05-1736 på Næsby sogns kirkegård, Tybjerg herred. "Den 30 Maj Matths Druchen, 70 aar". Kilde: KB-opslag 62, 3. spalte. Næsby sogn. Tybjerg herred. Præstø amt. E.M. År 1711-1814. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=153817#153817,25632438 Se også: (her kan du selv læse mere) http://michaelaxelsen.dk/genealogy/getperson.php?personID=I7928&tree=Ver2 7 børn i ægteskabet. Kilde: http://www.oleplannthin.dk/TNG/getperson.php?personID=I18337&tree=Tree1 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ID 338: Mads Rasmussen Druchen er Lise-Lone's 5 x tipoldefar ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------