Correll_Dohlmann

Henrik Julius August SeitzbergAge: 3 years18311834

Name
Henrik Julius August Seitzberg
Birth September 14, 1831 21 22
Alias
Julius Hendrik August Seitzberg

Christening November 6, 1831 (Age 53 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnne Dorothea Jensdatter
October 18, 1832 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a brotherCarl Ferdinand William Seitzberg
February 25, 1833 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a brotherCarl Ferdinand William Seitzberg
June 9, 1833 (Age 20 months)
Death October 2, 1834 (Age 3 years)
Burial October 5, 1834 (3 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 22, 1831Trinitatis kirke, Kbh.
2 months
himself
Henrik Julius August Seitzberg
Birth: September 14, 1831 21 22Tulipangaden 14, Kbh.
Death: October 2, 1834Hjertensfrydsgade 12, Kbh.
17 months
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother

Shared note
Henrik Julius August Seitzberg alias Julius Hendrik August Seitzberg Født: 14-09-1831 på Tulipangaden 14, Kbh. og døbt 06-11-1831 i Holmens kirke, Kbh. - søn af Carl Heinrich Seitzberg og Ida Kirstine Magdalene Friderichsen, f. 20-11-1808 i Kbh. Forældrene viet 22-07-1831 i Trinitatis kirke. Faddere: Forældrene og gjordemoder Hermansen. Kilde: KB-opslag 419, nr. 5. Holmen. År 1821-1834. KB_021_2_002_K11-27-A. Død 02-10-1834: Julius Hendrik August Seitzberg dør 02-10-1834, 3 år gl. på Hjertensfrydsgade 12, Kbh. (Nyboder) og bliver begravet 05-10-1834 fra Trinitatis kirke, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 32, nr. 204. Trinitatis. År 1833-1845. KB_012_2_024_K01-32-A.