Correll_Dohlmann

Oline Caroline Schal1792

Name
Oline Caroline Schal
Birth about 1792
Alias
Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal

MarriageJohan Gottfried AuenerView this family
(on the date of death)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Oline Laura Auener
November 28, 1833 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterOline Laura Auener
May 11, 1834 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childAugust Charles SeitzbergOline Laura AuenerView this family
April 17, 1868 (Age 76 years)
Death

Shared note
Oline Caroline Schal alias Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal Født: ca. 1792 i Kbh. Folketællinger: FT-1840: København (Staden), Rosenborg Kvarter, Aabenraae N. 219, Første Sahl, 1327, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C5186: Johan Gottfrid Auner, 52, Gift, Kongelig Toldbetient - alias Johan Gottfried Auener >> Oline Caroline Schal, 48, Gift, Hans Kone Haradine Emilie Auner, 16, Ugift, hans Datter Marie Caoline Auner, 15, Ugift, hans Datter Julius Auner, 11, Ugift, hans Søn Johan Adolph Auner, 10, Ugift, hans Søn Oline Laura Auner, 6, Ugift, Deres Datter - alias Oline Laura Auener, f. 28-11-1833 i Kbh. August Frederich Bech, 51, Enkemand, Pensioneret Ritmester Carl Wilhelm Bech, 14, Ugift, hans Søn FT-1845: København (Staden), Rosenborg Kvarter, St. Giertrud Stræde No. 210, Stuen, 1326 F2, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C3146: Johan Gotfred Auener, 56, Gift, Kongl. Toldbetjent, - alias Johan Gottfried Auener, f. i Mühlhausen - Thüringen, Tyskland >> Oline Cornelia Auener, 52, Gift, hans Kone, Kbhn - alias Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal Carl Wilhelm Auener, 22, Ugift, Thypograph, Deres Søn, Kbhn Haraldine Emilie Auener, 20, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn Marie Caroline Auener, 19, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn Johan Adolph Auener, 15, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn Oline Laura Auener, 11, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn FT-1850: København (Staden), Rosenborg Kvarter, Sankt Gjertruds Stræde 210, 1ste etagen, fam.nr. 684, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, B6870: Gotfred Auener, 61, Gift, toldassistent, huusfader, - alias Johan Gottfried Auener, f. i Mühlhausen - Thüringen, Tyskland >> Oline Auener, 57, Gift, hans kone, Kjøbenhavn - alias Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal Vilhelm Auener, 27, Ugift, deres søn, tÿpograph, Do. Oline Auener, 16, Ugift, deres datter, Do.