Correll_Dohlmann

Ricco på Samsø - juli 1990

Ricco Setter VovseAge: 13 years19831996

Name
Ricco Setter Vovse
Birth May 15, 1983
Alias
Irsk setter

Death July 22, 1996 (Age 13 years)

Shared note
Vovse Ricco!
Media objectRicco på Samsø - juli 1990Ricco på Samsø - juli 1990
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 750 × 750 pixels
File size: 182 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes