Correll_Dohlmann

Julie Mathilde Løndahl1826

Name
Julie Mathilde Løndahl
Birth about 1826
Alias
Julie Mathilde Schmith f. Løndahl

MarriageCarl Sophus Wilhelm SchmidthView this family
about 1848 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara Mathilde Augusta Schmidth
January 11, 1858 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Mathilde Augusta Schmidth
February 21, 1858 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childNiels MallingBarbara Mathilde Augusta SchmidthView this family
before 1892 (Age 66 years)

Death of a daughterBarbara Mathilde Augusta Schmidth
after November 1921 (Age 95 years)

Death

Shared note
Julie Mathilde Løndahl alias Julie Mathilde Schmith f. Løndahl Født: ca. 1826 i Roskilde - datter af snedkermester Gehardius Løndahl og hustru Ellen Sophie Tholstrup. Gift ca. 1848: Carl Sophus Wilhelm Schmidth gifter sig med Julie Mathilde Løndahl Folketællinger: FT-1834: Roskilde, Sømme, Roskilde Købstad, Ringstedgade, No 70b, 2den Familie, 156, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, C7570: Gehardius Løndahl, 37, Gift, Snedkermester Ellen Sophie Tholstrup, 33, Gift, hans Kone Augusta Dorthea Løndahl, 11, Ugift, Deres Børn >> Julie Mathilde Løndahl, 8, Ugift, Deres Børn Gehardius Løndahl, 4, Ugift, Deres Børn Ole Lentz, 21, Ugift, Snedkersvend Jens Hansen, 19, Ugift, Læredreng Holger Nielsen Jensen, 14, Ugift, Pleiesøn FT-1840: Roskilde, Sømme, Roskilde Købstad, Ringstedgaden, vestre side, 58, 135, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C8187: Gehardius Løndahl, 43, Gift, snedkermester Sophie Tholstrup, 38, Gift, hans kone Augusta Dorthea Løndahl, 17, Ugift, deres barn >> Julie Mathilde Løndahl, 14, Ugift, deres barn Christian Palle Løndahl, 6, Ugift, deres barn Ole Christian Severin Lund, 20, Ugift, lærling Claudius Andreas Petersen, 19, Ugift, lærling Holger Nicolay Jensen, 18, Ugift, patient - ...?? Magdalene Bergitte Solraber?, 62, Ugift, ernærer sig af håndarbejde FT-1845: Roskilde, Sømme, Roskilde Købstad, Ringstedgade, No 58, 37, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, B1960: Genardius Løndahl, 46, Gift, Snedkermester, Værløse Sogn Roeskilde Amt Sophie Tolstrup, 43, Gift, Kone, Roeskilde Augusta Løndahl, 22, Ugift, deres Børn, Roeskilde >> Julie Løndahl, 19, Ugift, deres Børn, Roeskilde Christian Løndahl, 11, Ugift, deres Børn, Roeskilde Holger Jensen, 22, Ugift, Forstanden Berøvet fra Fødslen, Roeskilde Peter Hansen, 18, Ugift, Læredreng, Bjerg Sogn Roeskilde Amt FT-1850: Roskilde, Sømme, Roskilde Købstad, Ringstedgade, 1Hus, 58, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C5013: G. Løndahl, 53, Gift, Snedkermester, Værløse, Kbh. Amt Emma Sophie Tolstrup, 48, Gift, Hans hustru, Roskilde Christian Løndahl, 16, Ugift, Deres barn, Roskilde Holger Jensen, 27, Ugift, Logerende, Roskilde Hans Dabelsten, 18, Ugift, Lærling, Borup, Kbh. Amt Carl Schmith, 28, Gift, Urmagermester, Ålborg >> Julie Løndahl, 23, Gift, Hans hustru, Roskilde Wilhelm Schmith, 1, Ugift, Deres barn, Roskilde FT-1860: Roskilde, Sømme, Roskilde Købstad, Støden 308 (Matr 58), Stuen, 752, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D5110: Carl Sophus Schmith, 37, Gift, Husfader. Uhrmager, Aalborg >> Julie Mathilde f. Løndahl, 32, Gift, hans Kone, Roskilde Jacob Wilhelm, 11, Ugift, deres Barn, Roskilde Søren Albert Idus, 7, Ugift, deres Barn, Roskilde Barbara Mathilda Augusta, 2, Ugift, deres Barn, Roskilde