Correll_Dohlmann

Grethe Viee ChristensenAge: 90 years19202010

Name
Grethe Viee Christensen
Birth April 16, 1920 34 26
Alias
Grethe Viee Christensen og Grethe Vie Dohlmann f. Christensen

Christening August 8, 1920 (Age 3 months)
Occupation
Damefrisør i 1940

Death April 16, 2010 (Age 90 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 6, 1917præstens kontor i Slagelse Sankt Mikkels bysogn
3 years
herself
Family with Jørgen Dohlmann - View this family
husband
herself
son
Peter Frits Dohlmann
daughter
Helen Dohlmann